Brandfetch's icon's iconMed Center Therapy's icon
Banner
Med Center Therapy's brand icon

Med Center Therapy

@medcentertherapy.com

Home - Med Center Therapy - conveniently located for Houston call (713) 668-1818

medcentertherapy.com

Med Center Therapy's Company Logos

Med Center Therapy's logos

Logo

SVG

Med Center Therapy's logos

Logo

SVG

Med Center Therapy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Med Center Therapy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Med Center Therapy's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#003DFF

Blue Ribbon

0, 61, 255

226, 100, 50

100, 76, 0, 0

#80B5FA

Malibu

128, 181, 250

214, 92, 74

49, 28, 0, 2

#00BF27

Malachite

0, 191, 39

132, 100, 37

100, 0, 80, 25

About Med Center Therapy

Med Center Therapy is a renowned brand in Houston, Texas, offering a comprehensive range of physical therapy services. With 16 years of experience, they have built a reputation for delivering excellent care and exceptional results. Their team of highly skilled professionals specializes in a variety of therapeutic techniques to address various conditions.


Services provided include Aquatic Physical Therapy, Arthritis and Balance Therapy, Cervical & Spinal Decompression, Chronic Pain Management, Diabetic Peripheral Neuropathy treatment, and much more. Med Center Therapy is committed to personalized care and utilizes state-of-the-art equipment and innovative techniques to ensure optimal patient outcomes. They also offer specialized services for Pediatrics, Neurological Rehabilitation, and Motor Vehicle Injuries.


In addition to their expertise, Med Center Therapy provides a patient-friendly environment with convenient on-site parking. They are currently open and accepting in-person appointments six days a week. So, if you're looking for expert physical therapy in Houston, contact Med Center Therapy today to start your journey toward improved health and wellness

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Med Center Therapy

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Med Center Therapy's brand icon

Med Center Therapy

Unclaimed brand

Home - Med Center Therapy - conveniently located for Houston call (713) 668-1818

medcentertherapy.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Med Center Therapy's Company Logos

Med Center Therapy's logos

Logo

SVG

Med Center Therapy's logos

Logo

SVG

Med Center Therapy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Med Center Therapy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Med Center Therapy's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#003DFF

Blue Ribbon

0, 61, 255

226, 100, 50

100, 76, 0, 0

#80B5FA

Malibu

128, 181, 250

214, 92, 74

49, 28, 0, 2

#00BF27

Malachite

0, 191, 39

132, 100, 37

100, 0, 80, 25

About Med Center Therapy

Med Center Therapy is a renowned brand in Houston, Texas, offering a comprehensive range of physical therapy services. With 16 years of experience, they have built a reputation for delivering excellent care and exceptional results. Their team of highly skilled professionals specializes in a variety of therapeutic techniques to address various conditions.


Services provided include Aquatic Physical Therapy, Arthritis and Balance Therapy, Cervical & Spinal Decompression, Chronic Pain Management, Diabetic Peripheral Neuropathy treatment, and much more. Med Center Therapy is committed to personalized care and utilizes state-of-the-art equipment and innovative techniques to ensure optimal patient outcomes. They also offer specialized services for Pediatrics, Neurological Rehabilitation, and Motor Vehicle Injuries.


In addition to their expertise, Med Center Therapy provides a patient-friendly environment with convenient on-site parking. They are currently open and accepting in-person appointments six days a week. So, if you're looking for expert physical therapy in Houston, contact Med Center Therapy today to start your journey toward improved health and wellness

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Med Center Therapy

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland