Brandfetch's icon's iconMeraki Developments's icon
Banner
Meraki Developments's brand icon

Meraki Developments

@meraki-egypt.com

Meraki Developments Al Shorouk City is all about creating aspirational homes and places to live. With the design at heart, we pride ourselves on the care and quality.

meraki-egypt.com

Meraki Developments's Company Logos

Meraki Developments's logos

Logo

PNG

Meraki Developments's logos

Logo

PNG

Meraki Developments's logos

Icon

JPEG

Meraki Developments's logos

Icon

JPEG

Meraki Developments's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#8D863E

Sycamore

141, 134, 62

55, 39, 40

0, 5, 56, 45

#7FCCF7

Malibu

127, 204, 247

202, 88, 73

49, 17, 0, 3

#2F2E2E

Mine Shaft

47, 46, 46

0, 1, 18

0, 2, 2, 82

About Meraki Developments

Discover Meraki Developments, a brand dedicated to creating aspirational homes in El Shorouk City, Cairo. Immerse yourself in exceptional quality as we strive to build beautiful places for you to call home. At Meraki, design is at the core of our ethos, and we take pride in the meticulous care and high standards that define each of our projects.


Whether it's residential spaces or commercial developments, we aim to deliver spaces that inspire and elevate your living experience. Explore our gallery to see our past creations and envision the possibilities for your future home. Trust Meraki Developments to bring your dream home to life with a blend of elegance and functionality.


Welcome to a world where every detail is crafted with passion and dedication. ©2019 by Meraki Developments

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

201-500 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Meraki Developments

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Meraki Developments's brand icon

Meraki Developments

Unclaimed brand

Meraki Developments Al Shorouk City is all about creating aspirational homes and places to live.

meraki-egypt.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Meraki Developments's Company Logos

Meraki Developments's logos

Logo

PNG

Meraki Developments's logos

Logo

PNG

Meraki Developments's logos

Icon

JPEG

Meraki Developments's logos

Icon

JPEG

Meraki Developments's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#8D863E

Sycamore

141, 134, 62

55, 39, 40

0, 5, 56, 45

#7FCCF7

Malibu

127, 204, 247

202, 88, 73

49, 17, 0, 3

#2F2E2E

Mine Shaft

47, 46, 46

0, 1, 18

0, 2, 2, 82

About Meraki Developments

Discover Meraki Developments, a brand dedicated to creating aspirational homes in El Shorouk City, Cairo. Immerse yourself in exceptional quality as we strive to build beautiful places for you to call home. At Meraki, design is at the core of our ethos, and we take pride in the meticulous care and high standards that define each of our projects.


Whether it's residential spaces or commercial developments, we aim to deliver spaces that inspire and elevate your living experience. Explore our gallery to see our past creations and envision the possibilities for your future home. Trust Meraki Developments to bring your dream home to life with a blend of elegance and functionality.


Welcome to a world where every detail is crafted with passion and dedication. ©2019 by Meraki Developments

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

201-500 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Meraki Developments

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland