Brandfetch's icon's iconNEXT FILM's icon
Banner
NEXT FILM's brand icon

NEXT FILM

@next-film.pl

NEXT FILM - produkcja i dystrybucja polskich filmów. Nie boimy się sięgać po tematy kontrowersyjne, po produkcje, które zmuszają do refleksji i wywołują społeczną debatę. Wprowadziła do kin najgłośniejsze tytuły ostatnich lat, takie jak: „Drogówka” (reż. Wojciech Smarzowski), „Bogowie” (Łukasz Palkowski), „Sztuka kochania. Historia Michaliny Wisłockiej” (reż. Maria Sadowska), „Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3” (reż. Kordian Piwowarski), „Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa (reż. Maciej Kawulski), „365 dni” (reż. Barbara Białowąs, Tomasz Mandes), „Teściowie” (reż. Kuba Michalczuk), „Johnny” (reż. Daniel Jaroszek), „Za duży na bajki” (reż. Kristoffer Russ), „Teściowie 2” (reż. Kalina Alabrudzińska), „Doppelgänger. Sobowtór” (reż. Jan Holoubek), „Chłopi” (reż. DK Welchman, Hugh Welchman), „Akademia pana Kleksa” (reż. Maciej Kawulski). NEXT FILM Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Warszawie przetwarza Twoje dane osobowe w związku z prowadzeniem profilu, informowania o aktywności Administratora, promowania różnego rodzaju wydarzeń, usług oraz produktów oraz obsługi zapytań, statystycznym i analitycznym. Więcej informacji o przetwarzaniu danych i przysługujących prawach: https://next-film.pl/prywatnosc/

next-film.pl

NEXT FILM's Company Logos

NEXT FILM's logos

Logo

SVG

NEXT FILM's logos

Logo

SVG

NEXT FILM's logos

Icon

JPEG

NEXT FILM's logos

Icon

JPEG

NEXT FILM's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#E30613

Monza

227, 6, 19

356, 95, 46

0, 97, 92, 11

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#710309

Red Oxide

113, 3, 9

357, 95, 23

0, 97, 92, 56

About NEXT FILM

Next Film is a renowned brand specializing in the production and distribution of Polish films. With a diverse portfolio, they offer a range of cinematic genres, from mainstream to art-house, fearlessly tackling thought-provoking topics that spark social debate. Their commitment to delivering engaging and reflective storytelling sets them apart in the industry.


Next Film's catalog features an impressive lineup of movies, including the highly anticipated release of "Doppelgänger. Sobowtór" on September 29, 2023, "Chłopi" premiering on October 13, 2023, and "Sami swoi. Początek" coming soon to theaters.


With a track record of success, Next Film has received numerous accolades and awards, solidifying their reputation as a leading player in the film industry. Stay up to date with the latest news and exciting developments from Next Film, as they continue to deliver exceptional cinematic experiences

Read more...

Brand industry

Arts and Entertainment

TV Movies and Streaming

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2012

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍿 Arts and Entertainment

  3. TV Movies and Streaming

  4. NEXT FILM

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
NEXT FILM's brand icon

NEXT FILM

Unclaimed brand

NEXT FILM - produkcja i dystrybucja polskich filmów.

next-film.pl

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

NEXT FILM's Company Logos

NEXT FILM's logos

Logo

SVG

NEXT FILM's logos

Logo

SVG

NEXT FILM's logos

Icon

JPEG

NEXT FILM's logos

Icon

JPEG

NEXT FILM's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#E30613

Monza

227, 6, 19

356, 95, 46

0, 97, 92, 11

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#710309

Red Oxide

113, 3, 9

357, 95, 23

0, 97, 92, 56

About NEXT FILM

Next Film is a renowned brand specializing in the production and distribution of Polish films. With a diverse portfolio, they offer a range of cinematic genres, from mainstream to art-house, fearlessly tackling thought-provoking topics that spark social debate. Their commitment to delivering engaging and reflective storytelling sets them apart in the industry.


Next Film's catalog features an impressive lineup of movies, including the highly anticipated release of "Doppelgänger. Sobowtór" on September 29, 2023, "Chłopi" premiering on October 13, 2023, and "Sami swoi. Początek" coming soon to theaters.


With a track record of success, Next Film has received numerous accolades and awards, solidifying their reputation as a leading player in the film industry. Stay up to date with the latest news and exciting developments from Next Film, as they continue to deliver exceptional cinematic experiences

Read more...

Brand industry

Arts and Entertainment

TV Movies and Streaming

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2012

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍿 Arts and Entertainment

  3. TV Movies and Streaming

  4. NEXT FILM

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland