Brandfetch's icon's iconNicholas Sparks's icon
Banner
Nicholas Sparks's brand icon

Nicholas Sparks

@nicholassparks.com

Official Website

nicholassparks.com

Nicholas Sparks's Company Logos

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Icon

JPEG

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Icon

JPEG

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Logo

SVG

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Logo

SVG

Nicholas Sparks's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F6F3E2

Beige

246, 243, 226

51, 53, 93

0, 1, 8, 4

#FFCB70

Goldenrod

255, 203, 112

38, 100, 72

0, 20, 56, 0

#231F20

Thunder

35, 31, 32

345, 6, 13

0, 11, 9, 86

About Nicholas Sparks

Nicholas Sparks is a globally renowned storyteller, with over 130 million books sold worldwide in more than 50 languages. His best-known novel, "The Notebook," catapulted him to literary fame, followed by a string of heartwarming and captivating stories like "A Walk to Remember," "Dear John," and "The Last Song. " Sparks' novels have been adapted into successful films, grossing over three-quarters of a billion dollars globally.


Beyond his writing, Sparks is a philanthropist, actively supporting charities and educational programs for underprivileged youth. His foundation has distributed over $15 million to charitable causes, showcasing his commitment to giving back. With a new novel, "Counting Miracles," set for release in 2024, Nicholas Sparks continues to enchant readers with his poignant storytelling and heartfelt narratives.


Discover the world of Nicholas Sparks and experience the magic of his timeless stories

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Nicholas Sparks

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Nicholas Sparks's brand icon

Nicholas Sparks

Unclaimed brand

Official Website

nicholassparks.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Nicholas Sparks's Company Logos

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Icon

JPEG

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Icon

JPEG

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Logo

SVG

Nicholas Sparks's logos

Logo

SVG

Nicholas Sparks's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F6F3E2

Beige

246, 243, 226

51, 53, 93

0, 1, 8, 4

#FFCB70

Goldenrod

255, 203, 112

38, 100, 72

0, 20, 56, 0

#231F20

Thunder

35, 31, 32

345, 6, 13

0, 11, 9, 86

About Nicholas Sparks

Nicholas Sparks is a globally renowned storyteller, with over 130 million books sold worldwide in more than 50 languages. His best-known novel, "The Notebook," catapulted him to literary fame, followed by a string of heartwarming and captivating stories like "A Walk to Remember," "Dear John," and "The Last Song. " Sparks' novels have been adapted into successful films, grossing over three-quarters of a billion dollars globally.


Beyond his writing, Sparks is a philanthropist, actively supporting charities and educational programs for underprivileged youth. His foundation has distributed over $15 million to charitable causes, showcasing his commitment to giving back. With a new novel, "Counting Miracles," set for release in 2024, Nicholas Sparks continues to enchant readers with his poignant storytelling and heartfelt narratives.


Discover the world of Nicholas Sparks and experience the magic of his timeless stories

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Nicholas Sparks

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland