Brandfetch's icon's iconNUME-Lab's icon
Banner
NUME-Lab's brand icon

NUME-Lab

@nume-lab.com

NUME-Lab Switzerland creates highly effective anti-aging skincare using Swiss biotech. Our multipurpose products fit all skin types and contain no toxins.

nume-lab.com

NUME-Lab's Company Logos

NUME-Lab's logos

Icon

JPEG

NUME-Lab's logos

Icon

JPEG

NUME-Lab's logos

Logo

PNG

NUME-Lab's logos

Logo

PNG

NUME-Lab's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#222222

Mine Shaft

34, 34, 34

0, 0, 13

0, 0, 0, 87

#EEEEE6

Cararra

238, 238, 230

60, 19, 92

0, 0, 3, 7

#21759B

Jelly Bean

33, 117, 155

199, 65, 37

79, 25, 0, 39

About NUME-Lab

NUME-Lab Switzerland is a revolutionary skincare brand driven by a vision of a simplified routine for healthy and glowing skin. Inspired by the Swiss Alps and a consciousness of the planet, NUME-Lab formulated a clean and minimalist routine in their Swiss lab, with the help of the best biotechnologists. They offer a range of multifunctional skincare products that regenerate and keep your skin rejuvenated and healthy every day.


NUME-Lab celebrates diversity and uniqueness by creating genderless products suitable for all skin types. Their ethos revolves around celebrating healthy and glowing skin, simplifying your skincare routine, and sustaining ethically conscious skincare. They prioritize clean ingredients, sustainability, and a minimalist approach in their formulations.


All their products are cruelty-free, Halal-certified, and never contain harsh ingredients like phthalates, parabens, mineral oils, and alcohols. Join NUME-Lab in their skin revolution and let your skin breathe, heal, and glow with their Swiss Biotechnology backed skincare

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Chemical Industry

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Chemical Industry

  4. NUME-Lab

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
NUME-Lab's brand icon

NUME-Lab

Unclaimed brand

NUME-Lab Switzerland creates highly effective anti-aging skincare using Swiss biotech.

nume-lab.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

NUME-Lab's Company Logos

NUME-Lab's logos

Icon

JPEG

NUME-Lab's logos

Icon

JPEG

NUME-Lab's logos

Logo

PNG

NUME-Lab's logos

Logo

PNG

NUME-Lab's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#222222

Mine Shaft

34, 34, 34

0, 0, 13

0, 0, 0, 87

#EEEEE6

Cararra

238, 238, 230

60, 19, 92

0, 0, 3, 7

#21759B

Jelly Bean

33, 117, 155

199, 65, 37

79, 25, 0, 39

About NUME-Lab

NUME-Lab Switzerland is a revolutionary skincare brand driven by a vision of a simplified routine for healthy and glowing skin. Inspired by the Swiss Alps and a consciousness of the planet, NUME-Lab formulated a clean and minimalist routine in their Swiss lab, with the help of the best biotechnologists. They offer a range of multifunctional skincare products that regenerate and keep your skin rejuvenated and healthy every day.


NUME-Lab celebrates diversity and uniqueness by creating genderless products suitable for all skin types. Their ethos revolves around celebrating healthy and glowing skin, simplifying your skincare routine, and sustaining ethically conscious skincare. They prioritize clean ingredients, sustainability, and a minimalist approach in their formulations.


All their products are cruelty-free, Halal-certified, and never contain harsh ingredients like phthalates, parabens, mineral oils, and alcohols. Join NUME-Lab in their skin revolution and let your skin breathe, heal, and glow with their Swiss Biotechnology backed skincare

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Chemical Industry

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Chemical Industry

  4. NUME-Lab

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland