Brandfetch's icon's iconOtabu Latam's icon
Banner
Otabu Latam's brand icon

Otabu Latam

@otabulatam.com

Web de Otabu Latam

otabulatam.com

Otabu Latam's Company Logos

Otabu Latam's logos

Icon

JPEG

Otabu Latam's logos

Icon

JPEG

Otabu Latam's logos

Logo

PNG

Otabu Latam's logos

Logo

PNG

Otabu Latam's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#1D0AAE

Ultramarine

29, 10, 174

247, 89, 36

83, 94, 0, 32

#23241F

Heavy Metal

35, 36, 31

72, 7, 13

3, 0, 14, 86

About Otabu Latam

Welcome to OTABU LATAM, the leading brand in ISO certification. With over 10 years of professional experience, we are committed to achieving great things for you and your company.


At OTABU LATAM, we are an independent certification body operating according to the requirements of ISO/IEC 17021-1:2015. Our main objective is to provide auditing and certification services to organizations. We are now serving clients in both India and Peru, with our headquarters in Peru serving as our main Western office.


We offer a wide range of certification services, including ISO 9001:2015, ISO 14001:2015, ISO 27001:2013, ISO 45001:2018, ISO 37001:2016, and ISO 22000:2018. Additionally, we provide comprehensive training services, including internal auditor training and interpretation of management standards.


At OTABU LATAM, we prioritize customer satisfaction and work diligently to ensure the highest standards of quality are met. We are dedicated to fulfilling our commitments and providing reliable and effective solutions. Our processes are transparent and based on integrity, respecting all legal and moral aspects.


Contact us now to learn more about how we can help your organization achieve certification and improve your overall performance.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Business Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Business Services

  4. Otabu Latam

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Otabu Latam's brand icon

Otabu Latam

Unclaimed brand

Web de Otabu Latam

otabulatam.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Otabu Latam's Company Logos

Otabu Latam's logos

Icon

JPEG

Otabu Latam's logos

Icon

JPEG

Otabu Latam's logos

Logo

PNG

Otabu Latam's logos

Logo

PNG

Otabu Latam's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#1D0AAE

Ultramarine

29, 10, 174

247, 89, 36

83, 94, 0, 32

#23241F

Heavy Metal

35, 36, 31

72, 7, 13

3, 0, 14, 86

About Otabu Latam

Welcome to OTABU LATAM, the leading brand in ISO certification. With over 10 years of professional experience, we are committed to achieving great things for you and your company.


At OTABU LATAM, we are an independent certification body operating according to the requirements of ISO/IEC 17021-1:2015. Our main objective is to provide auditing and certification services to organizations. We are now serving clients in both India and Peru, with our headquarters in Peru serving as our main Western office.


We offer a wide range of certification services, including ISO 9001:2015, ISO 14001:2015, ISO 27001:2013, ISO 45001:2018, ISO 37001:2016, and ISO 22000:2018. Additionally, we provide comprehensive training services, including internal auditor training and interpretation of management standards.


At OTABU LATAM, we prioritize customer satisfaction and work diligently to ensure the highest standards of quality are met. We are dedicated to fulfilling our commitments and providing reliable and effective solutions. Our processes are transparent and based on integrity, respecting all legal and moral aspects.


Contact us now to learn more about how we can help your organization achieve certification and improve your overall performance.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Business Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Business Services

  4. Otabu Latam

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland