Brandfetch's icon's iconPacific Garden's icon
Banner
Pacific Garden's brand icon

Pacific Garden

@pacificgarden.co.id

Apartemen Pacific Garden Campus Town, investasi properti terbaik. Potensi sewa tinggi karena terletak di Alam Sutera, selangkah ke Binus, SGU, dan UBM

pacificgarden.co.id

Pacific Garden's Company Logos

Pacific Garden's logos

Logo

PNG

Pacific Garden's logos

Logo

PNG

Pacific Garden's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pacific Garden's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pacific Garden's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FCB900

Selective Yellow

252, 185, 0

44, 100, 49

0, 27, 100, 1

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#303030

Mine Shaft

48, 48, 48

0, 0, 19

0, 0, 0, 81

About Pacific Garden

Pacific Garden | Tangerang is a top property investment brand known for its Apartemen Pacific Garden Campus Town. Located in the prestigious area of Alam Sutera, this development offers high rental potential and is conveniently situated near Binus, SGU, and UBM. Developed by Pacific Garden Real Estate, Pacific Garden Campus Town aims to create a community-based real estate with a focus on ecological harmony.


With 2 towers housing 2000 units, this vertical residence provides a stylish and comfortable urban lifestyle with ample green spaces and unlimited access to various restaurants, cafes, and alfresco venues. The developer, Pacific Garden, is committed to delivering quality and timely projects, as evidenced by the completion of 2 towers during the pandemic and the handover process since 2021. Moreover, investing in Pacific Garden Campus Town is highly profitable, with rental demand from over 12,000 students and young professionals.


Buyers can expect a return of Rp40 million/year or 6%-7% annually, surpassing traditional bank deposits. The strategic location in the Alam Sutera CBD offers easy access to public facilities, further enhancing the desirability of this property. With 90% of its residents being young people, including 70% students and 20% young professionals, Pacific Garden Campus Town has become a vibrant hub for productive activities.


The area also features Pacific Garden Square, a commercial space on the ground floor of the development, offering a variety of tenants to cater to the needs of residents and visitors. To simplify the rental process, Pacific Garden Campus Town collaborates with STU Services as a Rental Management partner. Their website provides information on available units for rent.


For more information, visit their marketing gallery in Alam Sutera or contact them through their hotline, WhatsApp, or email. Invest in Pacific Garden | Tangerang for a lucrative and convenient urban living experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

201-500 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Pacific Garden

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Pacific Garden's brand icon

Pacific Garden

Unclaimed brand

Apartemen Pacific Garden Campus Town, investasi properti terbaik.

pacificgarden.co.id

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Pacific Garden's Company Logos

Pacific Garden's logos

Logo

PNG

Pacific Garden's logos

Logo

PNG

Pacific Garden's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pacific Garden's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pacific Garden's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FCB900

Selective Yellow

252, 185, 0

44, 100, 49

0, 27, 100, 1

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#303030

Mine Shaft

48, 48, 48

0, 0, 19

0, 0, 0, 81

About Pacific Garden

Pacific Garden | Tangerang is a top property investment brand known for its Apartemen Pacific Garden Campus Town. Located in the prestigious area of Alam Sutera, this development offers high rental potential and is conveniently situated near Binus, SGU, and UBM. Developed by Pacific Garden Real Estate, Pacific Garden Campus Town aims to create a community-based real estate with a focus on ecological harmony.


With 2 towers housing 2000 units, this vertical residence provides a stylish and comfortable urban lifestyle with ample green spaces and unlimited access to various restaurants, cafes, and alfresco venues. The developer, Pacific Garden, is committed to delivering quality and timely projects, as evidenced by the completion of 2 towers during the pandemic and the handover process since 2021. Moreover, investing in Pacific Garden Campus Town is highly profitable, with rental demand from over 12,000 students and young professionals.


Buyers can expect a return of Rp40 million/year or 6%-7% annually, surpassing traditional bank deposits. The strategic location in the Alam Sutera CBD offers easy access to public facilities, further enhancing the desirability of this property. With 90% of its residents being young people, including 70% students and 20% young professionals, Pacific Garden Campus Town has become a vibrant hub for productive activities.


The area also features Pacific Garden Square, a commercial space on the ground floor of the development, offering a variety of tenants to cater to the needs of residents and visitors. To simplify the rental process, Pacific Garden Campus Town collaborates with STU Services as a Rental Management partner. Their website provides information on available units for rent.


For more information, visit their marketing gallery in Alam Sutera or contact them through their hotline, WhatsApp, or email. Invest in Pacific Garden | Tangerang for a lucrative and convenient urban living experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

201-500 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Pacific Garden

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland