Brandfetch's icon's iconParnas Holding Company's icon
Banner
Parnas Holding Company's brand icon

Parnas Holding Company

@parnas-m.ru

АО "Парнас-М"

parnas-m.ru

Parnas Holding Company's Company Logos

Parnas Holding Company's logos

Logo

PNG

Parnas Holding Company's logos

Logo

PNG

Parnas Holding Company's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F21C1E

Torch Red

242, 28, 30

359, 89, 53

0, 88, 88, 5

#CFCBCB

Silver

207, 203, 203

0, 4, 80

0, 2, 2, 19

#1E703F

Green Pea

30, 112, 63

144, 58, 28

73, 0, 44, 56

About Parnas Holding Company

Parnas Holding Company, also known as AO Parnas-M, is a reputable brand with a rich history dating back to 1983. They specialize in meat processing and have a long-standing presence in the industry. Since the establishment of their meat processing plant in Leningrad, the company has experienced various ups and downs, adapting and modernizing along the way.


Parnas Holding Company prides itself on providing high-quality meat products to its customers. With their extensive experience and expertise, they have navigated through crises and consistently delivered top-notch products. From meats to processed meat products, Parnas Holding Company offers a diverse range to cater to different preferences and needs.


In addition to their exceptional products, the company also prides itself on transparency and openness. You can find important documents and financial information on their official website, including their articles of incorporation and financial reports. Should you have any inquiries or require further information, their dedicated team can be reached via email or phone.


Choose Parnas Holding Company for a reliable and trusted source of premium meat products

Read more...

Brand industry

Food and Drink

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍔 Food and Drink

  3. Food and Drink

  4. Parnas Holding Company

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Parnas Holding Company's brand icon

Parnas Holding Company

Unclaimed brand

АО "Парнас-М"

parnas-m.ru

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Parnas Holding Company's Company Logos

Parnas Holding Company's logos

Logo

PNG

Parnas Holding Company's logos

Logo

PNG

Parnas Holding Company's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F21C1E

Torch Red

242, 28, 30

359, 89, 53

0, 88, 88, 5

#CFCBCB

Silver

207, 203, 203

0, 4, 80

0, 2, 2, 19

#1E703F

Green Pea

30, 112, 63

144, 58, 28

73, 0, 44, 56

About Parnas Holding Company

Parnas Holding Company, also known as AO Parnas-M, is a reputable brand with a rich history dating back to 1983. They specialize in meat processing and have a long-standing presence in the industry. Since the establishment of their meat processing plant in Leningrad, the company has experienced various ups and downs, adapting and modernizing along the way.


Parnas Holding Company prides itself on providing high-quality meat products to its customers. With their extensive experience and expertise, they have navigated through crises and consistently delivered top-notch products. From meats to processed meat products, Parnas Holding Company offers a diverse range to cater to different preferences and needs.


In addition to their exceptional products, the company also prides itself on transparency and openness. You can find important documents and financial information on their official website, including their articles of incorporation and financial reports. Should you have any inquiries or require further information, their dedicated team can be reached via email or phone.


Choose Parnas Holding Company for a reliable and trusted source of premium meat products

Read more...

Brand industry

Food and Drink

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍔 Food and Drink

  3. Food and Drink

  4. Parnas Holding Company

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland