Brandfetch's icon's iconPrados Beauty's icon
Banner
Prados Beauty's brand icon

Prados Beauty

@pradosbeauty.com

Discover Prados Beauty, featuring high-quality cosmetics at affordable prices. Embrace all of your beauty with ethically made cosmetics, tools, and lashes that deliver stunning looks. Stand out with Prados - support small independent beauty now.

pradosbeauty.com

Prados Beauty's Company Logos

Prados Beauty's logos

Logo

PNG

Prados Beauty's logos

Logo

PNG

Prados Beauty's logos

Icon

JPEG

Prados Beauty's logos

Icon

JPEG

Prados Beauty's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#8E62CC

Amethyst

142, 98, 204

265, 51, 59

30, 52, 0, 20

#DEDEDE

Alto

222, 222, 222

0, 0, 87

0, 0, 0, 13

#0073B1

Deep Cerulean

0, 115, 177

201, 100, 35

100, 35, 0, 31

About Prados Beauty

Prados Beauty is an inclusive and uplifting beauty brand that aims to inspire people through the lens of Indigenous communities throughout Turtle Island. The brand offers a range of high-quality cosmetics, makeup brushes, lashes, and more, all designed and crafted with passion and attention to detail. Prados Beauty believes that everyone should be able to look and feel their best, which is why affordability is a top priority.


As part of their commitment to the community, they have established the Prados Promise, a pledge to help Native communities and those in need. This includes donating a portion of their proceeds, doing charitable work, and supporting other Native entrepreneurs on their website and social channels. By joining Prados Beauty, you become part of a community of dreamers and misfits who choose to follow their own path in life.


Explore their collections, collaborate with inspiring artists like Steven Paul Judd and Kassie Kussman, and support a brand that celebrates Indigenous culture, resiliency, and beauty

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Chemical Industry

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Chemical Industry

  4. Prados Beauty

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Prados Beauty's brand icon

Prados Beauty

Unclaimed brand

Discover Prados Beauty, featuring high-quality cosmetics at affordable prices.

pradosbeauty.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Prados Beauty's Company Logos

Prados Beauty's logos

Logo

PNG

Prados Beauty's logos

Logo

PNG

Prados Beauty's logos

Icon

JPEG

Prados Beauty's logos

Icon

JPEG

Prados Beauty's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#8E62CC

Amethyst

142, 98, 204

265, 51, 59

30, 52, 0, 20

#DEDEDE

Alto

222, 222, 222

0, 0, 87

0, 0, 0, 13

#0073B1

Deep Cerulean

0, 115, 177

201, 100, 35

100, 35, 0, 31

About Prados Beauty

Prados Beauty is an inclusive and uplifting beauty brand that aims to inspire people through the lens of Indigenous communities throughout Turtle Island. The brand offers a range of high-quality cosmetics, makeup brushes, lashes, and more, all designed and crafted with passion and attention to detail. Prados Beauty believes that everyone should be able to look and feel their best, which is why affordability is a top priority.


As part of their commitment to the community, they have established the Prados Promise, a pledge to help Native communities and those in need. This includes donating a portion of their proceeds, doing charitable work, and supporting other Native entrepreneurs on their website and social channels. By joining Prados Beauty, you become part of a community of dreamers and misfits who choose to follow their own path in life.


Explore their collections, collaborate with inspiring artists like Steven Paul Judd and Kassie Kussman, and support a brand that celebrates Indigenous culture, resiliency, and beauty

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Chemical Industry

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Chemical Industry

  4. Prados Beauty

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland