Brandfetch's icon's iconPresidential Home Care LLC's icon
Banner
Presidential Home Care LLC's brand icon

Presidential Home Care LLC

@presidentialhc.com

Presidential Home Care LLC is providing quality home health care in Baltimore. Our services include hospice and Alzheimer's care, transportation, meal prep, and personal care. Call us today.

presidentialhc.com

Presidential Home Care LLC's Company Logos

Presidential Home Care LLC's logos

Logo

PNG

Presidential Home Care LLC's logos

Logo

PNG

Presidential Home Care LLC's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A89E

Persian Green

0, 168, 158

176, 100, 33

100, 0, 6, 34

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#555555

Emperor

85, 85, 85

0, 0, 33

0, 0, 0, 67

About Presidential Home Care LLC

Presidential Home Care is dedicated to providing the finest home health care services in Baltimore. We believe that everyone should have the opportunity to live a fulfilling, safe, and independent life while maintaining their dignity in the comfort of their own homes. Our experienced team offers a wide range of personalized services tailored to meet your specific needs.


From assisting with daily activities to providing specialized care for individuals with dementia, Alzheimer's, or physical disabilities, we are here to support you every step of the way. Our compassionate caregivers are available 24/7, ensuring you always have the help you need when you need it most. Contact us at (443) 531-6782 to learn more about our services and how we can help you and your loved ones.


Let Presidential Home Care be your trusted partner in quality home health care

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Geriatric and Aging Care

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Geriatric and Aging Care

  4. Presidential Home Care LLC

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Presidential Home Care LLC's brand icon

Presidential Home Care LLC

Unclaimed brand

Presidential Home Care LLC is providing quality home health care in Baltimore.

presidentialhc.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Presidential Home Care LLC's Company Logos

Presidential Home Care LLC's logos

Logo

PNG

Presidential Home Care LLC's logos

Logo

PNG

Presidential Home Care LLC's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A89E

Persian Green

0, 168, 158

176, 100, 33

100, 0, 6, 34

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#555555

Emperor

85, 85, 85

0, 0, 33

0, 0, 0, 67

About Presidential Home Care LLC

Presidential Home Care is dedicated to providing the finest home health care services in Baltimore. We believe that everyone should have the opportunity to live a fulfilling, safe, and independent life while maintaining their dignity in the comfort of their own homes. Our experienced team offers a wide range of personalized services tailored to meet your specific needs.


From assisting with daily activities to providing specialized care for individuals with dementia, Alzheimer's, or physical disabilities, we are here to support you every step of the way. Our compassionate caregivers are available 24/7, ensuring you always have the help you need when you need it most. Contact us at (443) 531-6782 to learn more about our services and how we can help you and your loved ones.


Let Presidential Home Care be your trusted partner in quality home health care

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Geriatric and Aging Care

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Geriatric and Aging Care

  4. Presidential Home Care LLC

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland