Brandfetch's icon's iconQuantum Digital's icon
Banner
Quantum Digital's brand icon

Quantum Digital

@q-digital.ch

Quantum Digital ist die Schweizer Webentwicklungs-Agentur. Von der Beratung im Produktkommunikation (PIM) und E-Commerce Umfeld zur Implementierung und Wartung.

q-digital.ch

Quantum Digital's Company Logos

Quantum Digital's logos

Logo

SVG

Quantum Digital's logos

Logo

SVG

Quantum Digital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Quantum Digital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Quantum Digital's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F9B200

Selective Yellow

249, 178, 0

43, 100, 49

0, 29, 100, 2

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#3F4F59

Limed Spruce

63, 79, 89

203, 17, 30

29, 11, 0, 65

About Quantum Digital

Quantum Digital AG is a Swiss full-service agency specializing in cross-media corporate communication and digital transformation for successful marketing. They offer a range of services to help businesses harness the power of data and maximize their potential. Their services include data strategy and consulting, implementation and integration, managed services, and data and content services.


With their data-driven leadership approach, Quantum Digital helps businesses make better decisions in all areas of their operations by utilizing the full potential of their data. They enable companies to enhance their system landscape through continuous improvements and modernizations while ensuring tasks such as customization, configuration, support, and maintenance are efficiently managed. Additionally, they provide holistic advice on solutions, providers, data, and processes, guiding businesses towards data-driven leadership.


Quantum Digital also helps translate data-based business models into new applications and touchpoints, and successfully plan and implement digitalization projects. Their expertise in implementing and integrating new systems lays the foundation for future data processes and workflows. Quantum Digital AG is committed to staying at the forefront of digital innovation, ensuring their clients' success in a rapidly evolving marketplace

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

1992

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. Quantum Digital

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Quantum Digital's brand icon

Quantum Digital

Unclaimed brand

Quantum Digital ist die Schweizer Webentwicklungs-Agentur.

q-digital.ch

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Quantum Digital's Company Logos

Quantum Digital's logos

Logo

SVG

Quantum Digital's logos

Logo

SVG

Quantum Digital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Quantum Digital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Quantum Digital's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F9B200

Selective Yellow

249, 178, 0

43, 100, 49

0, 29, 100, 2

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#3F4F59

Limed Spruce

63, 79, 89

203, 17, 30

29, 11, 0, 65

About Quantum Digital

Quantum Digital AG is a Swiss full-service agency specializing in cross-media corporate communication and digital transformation for successful marketing. They offer a range of services to help businesses harness the power of data and maximize their potential. Their services include data strategy and consulting, implementation and integration, managed services, and data and content services.


With their data-driven leadership approach, Quantum Digital helps businesses make better decisions in all areas of their operations by utilizing the full potential of their data. They enable companies to enhance their system landscape through continuous improvements and modernizations while ensuring tasks such as customization, configuration, support, and maintenance are efficiently managed. Additionally, they provide holistic advice on solutions, providers, data, and processes, guiding businesses towards data-driven leadership.


Quantum Digital also helps translate data-based business models into new applications and touchpoints, and successfully plan and implement digitalization projects. Their expertise in implementing and integrating new systems lays the foundation for future data processes and workflows. Quantum Digital AG is committed to staying at the forefront of digital innovation, ensuring their clients' success in a rapidly evolving marketplace

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

1992

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. Quantum Digital

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland