Brandfetch's icon's iconRaam Events's icon
Banner
Raam Events's brand icon

Raam Events

@raamevents.com

"Turning dreams into successes is our specialty at Raam Events Lighting & Filming Studio

raamevents.com

Raam Events's Company Logos

Raam Events's logos

Logo

PNG

Raam Events's logos

Logo

PNG

Raam Events's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#DF3E3E

Punch

223, 62, 62

0, 72, 56

0, 72, 72, 13

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Raam Events

Raam Events is a premier event lighting and filming studio that has been turning dreams into successes since 2009. Specializing in audio, video, lighting, staging, visual, and filming technology, we are dedicated to providing top-notch services for events and conferences. Our team's deep knowledge and pioneering experience in the industry allow us to create exceptional experiences through cutting-edge technology.


At Raam Events, we set ourselves apart with a commitment to innovation and excellence, ensuring that every event we organize is truly extraordinary and unforgettable. Collaborating with a diverse range of clients, we deliver personalized solutions tailored to their unique needs and preferences. From concept to execution, we strive to exceed expectations and bring visions to life. Trust Raam Events to elevate your event to a new level of sophistication and success.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2009

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Raam Events

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Raam Events's brand icon

Raam Events

Unclaimed brand

"Turning dreams into successes is our specialty at Raam Events Lighting & Filming Studio

raamevents.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Raam Events's Company Logos

Raam Events's logos

Logo

PNG

Raam Events's logos

Logo

PNG

Raam Events's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#DF3E3E

Punch

223, 62, 62

0, 72, 56

0, 72, 72, 13

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Raam Events

Raam Events is a premier event lighting and filming studio that has been turning dreams into successes since 2009. Specializing in audio, video, lighting, staging, visual, and filming technology, we are dedicated to providing top-notch services for events and conferences. Our team's deep knowledge and pioneering experience in the industry allow us to create exceptional experiences through cutting-edge technology.


At Raam Events, we set ourselves apart with a commitment to innovation and excellence, ensuring that every event we organize is truly extraordinary and unforgettable. Collaborating with a diverse range of clients, we deliver personalized solutions tailored to their unique needs and preferences. From concept to execution, we strive to exceed expectations and bring visions to life. Trust Raam Events to elevate your event to a new level of sophistication and success.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2009

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Raam Events

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland