Brandfetch's icon's iconRadiant Data Systems's icon
Banner
Radiant Data Systems's brand icon

Radiant Data Systems

@radiantds.com

Radiant Data Systems is a business process outsourcing company based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. We are innovators and leaders in the medical community, offering various services essential to modern healthcare. Our commitment to excellence in Software Development, Medical Billing, Medical Coding, and EMR System Integration has set us apart in the industry.

radiantds.com

Radiant Data Systems's Company Logos

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Icon

JPEG

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Icon

JPEG

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Logo

PNG

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Logo

PNG

Radiant Data Systems's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1BABD5

Curious Blue

27, 171, 213

194, 78, 47

87, 20, 0, 16

#8BCEE1

Cornflower

139, 206, 225

193, 59, 71

38, 8, 0, 12

#1E1E1E

Cod Gray

30, 30, 30

0, 0, 12

0, 0, 0, 88

About Radiant Data Systems

Radiant Data Systems, Ltd is a trusted brand committed to providing top-notch business process outsourcing services to the medical community, hospitals, and medical billing/receivables services. With a US office in Richmond, Virginia, and operations in Bangladesh, we have a competitive edge in terms of cost and talent pool. Our location in Bangladesh allows us to have lower operating costs compared to traditional BPO firms in India and other countries.


In addition, we attract the absolute cream of the crop when it comes to talent, with our English-speaking, educated, and motivated workforce. Our human resources and training practices ensure an extremely loyal workforce and one of the lowest turnover ratios in the business. Since 2004, we have been handling medical billing, medical coding, and business process outsourcing for a wide range of clients, including those who bill for millions of ER visits annually.


Trust us to deliver exceptional service, increase your revenue, and save you money in 2021. Contact us today to explore how we can assist your practice or business

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2004

Company size

501-1000 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. Radiant Data Systems

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Radiant Data Systems's brand icon

Radiant Data Systems

Unclaimed brand

Radiant Data Systems is a business process outsourcing company based in Dhaka, Bangladesh.

radiantds.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Radiant Data Systems's Company Logos

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Icon

JPEG

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Icon

JPEG

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Logo

PNG

Radiant Data Systems's logos

Logo

PNG

Radiant Data Systems's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1BABD5

Curious Blue

27, 171, 213

194, 78, 47

87, 20, 0, 16

#8BCEE1

Cornflower

139, 206, 225

193, 59, 71

38, 8, 0, 12

#1E1E1E

Cod Gray

30, 30, 30

0, 0, 12

0, 0, 0, 88

About Radiant Data Systems

Radiant Data Systems, Ltd is a trusted brand committed to providing top-notch business process outsourcing services to the medical community, hospitals, and medical billing/receivables services. With a US office in Richmond, Virginia, and operations in Bangladesh, we have a competitive edge in terms of cost and talent pool. Our location in Bangladesh allows us to have lower operating costs compared to traditional BPO firms in India and other countries.


In addition, we attract the absolute cream of the crop when it comes to talent, with our English-speaking, educated, and motivated workforce. Our human resources and training practices ensure an extremely loyal workforce and one of the lowest turnover ratios in the business. Since 2004, we have been handling medical billing, medical coding, and business process outsourcing for a wide range of clients, including those who bill for millions of ER visits annually.


Trust us to deliver exceptional service, increase your revenue, and save you money in 2021. Contact us today to explore how we can assist your practice or business

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2004

Company size

501-1000 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. Radiant Data Systems

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland