Brandfetch's icon's iconRefurbished PBX's icon
Banner
Refurbished PBX's brand icon

Refurbished PBX

@refurbishedpbx.com

Refurbished PBX online shop. Refurbished and new PBXs and terminals.

refurbishedpbx.com

Refurbished PBX's Company Logos

Refurbished PBX's logos

Logo

PNG

Refurbished PBX's logos

Logo

PNG

Refurbished PBX's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#295D99

St Tropaz

41, 93, 153

212, 58, 38

73, 39, 0, 40

#C1E2B3

Moss Green

193, 226, 179

102, 45, 79

15, 0, 21, 11

#323A45

Bright Gray

50, 58, 69

215, 16, 23

28, 16, 0, 73

About Refurbished PBX

RefurbishedPBX. com is a trusted brand that specializes in refurbishing and providing telecom equipment. They offer a wide range of products and services to cater to your telecommunications needs.


Whether you are looking for PBX systems and terminals, VoIP phones, or power systems, RefurbishedPBX. com has got you covered. Their extensive collection includes top brands like Ericsson, Mitel, Philips, NEC, Siemens, Unify, Gigaset, and more.


One of the key features of RefurbishedPBX. com is their dropshipping service. This allows you to become a partner and add their products to your webshop without the need to store inventory.


When a customer places an order, RefurbishedPBX. com takes care of the rest. They package and deliver the product directly to the customer in a neutral package, while also providing an invoice for you.


This seamless process saves you time, money, and logistics hassles. With RefurbishedPBX. com, you can enjoy the advantages of a wide product selection without the burden of maintaining stock.


Their reliable customer service and competitive prices make them the go-to choice for all your telecom needs. Contact them today to experience their top-notch service and find the perfect telecom solution for your business

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Telecommunications

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Telecommunications

  4. Refurbished PBX

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Refurbished PBX's brand icon

Refurbished PBX

Unclaimed brand

Refurbished PBX online shop. Refurbished and new PBXs and terminals.

refurbishedpbx.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Refurbished PBX's Company Logos

Refurbished PBX's logos

Logo

PNG

Refurbished PBX's logos

Logo

PNG

Refurbished PBX's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#295D99

St Tropaz

41, 93, 153

212, 58, 38

73, 39, 0, 40

#C1E2B3

Moss Green

193, 226, 179

102, 45, 79

15, 0, 21, 11

#323A45

Bright Gray

50, 58, 69

215, 16, 23

28, 16, 0, 73

About Refurbished PBX

RefurbishedPBX. com is a trusted brand that specializes in refurbishing and providing telecom equipment. They offer a wide range of products and services to cater to your telecommunications needs.


Whether you are looking for PBX systems and terminals, VoIP phones, or power systems, RefurbishedPBX. com has got you covered. Their extensive collection includes top brands like Ericsson, Mitel, Philips, NEC, Siemens, Unify, Gigaset, and more.


One of the key features of RefurbishedPBX. com is their dropshipping service. This allows you to become a partner and add their products to your webshop without the need to store inventory.


When a customer places an order, RefurbishedPBX. com takes care of the rest. They package and deliver the product directly to the customer in a neutral package, while also providing an invoice for you.


This seamless process saves you time, money, and logistics hassles. With RefurbishedPBX. com, you can enjoy the advantages of a wide product selection without the burden of maintaining stock.


Their reliable customer service and competitive prices make them the go-to choice for all your telecom needs. Contact them today to experience their top-notch service and find the perfect telecom solution for your business

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Telecommunications

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Telecommunications

  4. Refurbished PBX

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland