Brandfetch's icon's iconResidence Stine's icon
Banner
Residence Stine's brand icon

Residence Stine

@residence-stine.com

Check-in Check-out Adults 1 adult2 adults3 adults4 adults Children no children1 child2 children3 children Infant no infant1 infant2 infant3 infant REZERVIRAJ Dobrodošli u Residence StineSmješten na izvrsnoj središnjoj lokaciji u samom srcu Splita, nudeći modernu udobnost uklopljenu u povijesni Varoš.Saznaj višeDobrodošli u Residence StineSmješten na izvrsnoj središnjoj lokaciji u samom srcu Splita, nudeći modernu udobnost […]

residence-stine.com

Residence Stine's Company Logos

Residence Stine's logos

Logo

PNG

Residence Stine's logos

Logo

PNG

Residence Stine's logos

Icon

JPEG

Residence Stine's logos

Icon

JPEG

Residence Stine's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F2A18C

Tacao

242, 161, 140

12, 80, 75

0, 33, 42, 5

#32373C

Outer Space

50, 55, 60

210, 9, 22

17, 8, 0, 76

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

About Residence Stine

Residence Stine is a luxurious brand offering modern comfort and a prime location in the heart of Split, Croatia. With nine spacious and bright rooms designed to cater to the needs of the modern traveler, Residence Stine is the perfect place to unwind and relax. All rooms are equipped with amenities such as air conditioning, in-room safe, mini bar, LCD SAT-TV, and well-appointed bathrooms.


The brand prides itself on providing exceptional service and ensures that guests have access to free Wi-Fi throughout the property. Additionally, Residence Stine stands out with the inclusion of the first built-in elevator in the charming neighborhood. This added convenience, along with the preserved local architecture and rich cultural landmarks surrounding the property, makes Residence Stine the ideal address for your vacation.


Explore the beauty of Split and enjoy a comfortable stay at Residence Stine

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2019

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Travel and Tourism

  4. Residence Stine

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Residence Stine's brand icon

Residence Stine

Unclaimed brand

Check-in Check-out Adults 1 adult2 adults3 adults4 adults Children no children1 child2 children3 children Infant no infant1 infant2 infant3 infant REZERVIRAJ Dobrodošli u Residence StineSmješten na izvrsnoj središnjoj lokaciji u samom srcu Splita, nudeći modernu udobnost uklopljenu u povijesni Varoš.

residence-stine.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Residence Stine's Company Logos

Residence Stine's logos

Logo

PNG

Residence Stine's logos

Logo

PNG

Residence Stine's logos

Icon

JPEG

Residence Stine's logos

Icon

JPEG

Residence Stine's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F2A18C

Tacao

242, 161, 140

12, 80, 75

0, 33, 42, 5

#32373C

Outer Space

50, 55, 60

210, 9, 22

17, 8, 0, 76

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

About Residence Stine

Residence Stine is a luxurious brand offering modern comfort and a prime location in the heart of Split, Croatia. With nine spacious and bright rooms designed to cater to the needs of the modern traveler, Residence Stine is the perfect place to unwind and relax. All rooms are equipped with amenities such as air conditioning, in-room safe, mini bar, LCD SAT-TV, and well-appointed bathrooms.


The brand prides itself on providing exceptional service and ensures that guests have access to free Wi-Fi throughout the property. Additionally, Residence Stine stands out with the inclusion of the first built-in elevator in the charming neighborhood. This added convenience, along with the preserved local architecture and rich cultural landmarks surrounding the property, makes Residence Stine the ideal address for your vacation.


Explore the beauty of Split and enjoy a comfortable stay at Residence Stine

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2019

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Travel and Tourism

  4. Residence Stine

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland