Brandfetch's icon's iconROQ Laser's icon
Banner
ROQ Laser's brand icon

ROQ Laser

@roqlaser.pt

ROQ Laser is a European industrial company that provides services in the field of metalworking. Born in 2000, ROQ Laser is a part of ROQ Group that exports 85% of its production to 60 countries on all continents.

roqlaser.pt

ROQ Laser's Company Logos

ROQ Laser's logos

Logo

PNG

ROQ Laser's logos

Logo

PNG

ROQ Laser's logos

Icon

JPEG

ROQ Laser's logos

Icon

JPEG

ROQ Laser's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#007067

Tropical Rain Forest

0, 112, 103

175, 100, 22

100, 0, 8, 56

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About ROQ Laser

ROQ Laser is a leading European industrial company specializing in metalworking services. With its establishment in 2000, it has become an integral part of the ROQ Group, which exports 85% of its production to 60 countries across all continents. As your dedicated industrial partner, ROQ Laser offers a comprehensive range of metallurgy services, delivering turnkey solutions through a combination of its cutting-edge technologies.


With a state-of-the-art park of 50 automated machines, ROQ Laser consistently meets even the most challenging metalworking requests and takes pride in renewing its machinery annually. Continuously striving for excellence, the company holds welding certifications according to international standards, ensuring the highest levels of quality and precision. Stay updated with the latest news and advancements from ROQ Laser, a brand that values customer satisfaction and maintains a global presence.


Contact ROQ Laser today to explore the world of innovative metalworking solutions

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2000

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Heavy Industry and Engineering

  4. ROQ Laser

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
ROQ Laser's brand icon

ROQ Laser

Unclaimed brand

ROQ Laser is a European industrial company that provides services in the field of metalworking.

roqlaser.pt

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

ROQ Laser's Company Logos

ROQ Laser's logos

Logo

PNG

ROQ Laser's logos

Logo

PNG

ROQ Laser's logos

Icon

JPEG

ROQ Laser's logos

Icon

JPEG

ROQ Laser's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#007067

Tropical Rain Forest

0, 112, 103

175, 100, 22

100, 0, 8, 56

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About ROQ Laser

ROQ Laser is a leading European industrial company specializing in metalworking services. With its establishment in 2000, it has become an integral part of the ROQ Group, which exports 85% of its production to 60 countries across all continents. As your dedicated industrial partner, ROQ Laser offers a comprehensive range of metallurgy services, delivering turnkey solutions through a combination of its cutting-edge technologies.


With a state-of-the-art park of 50 automated machines, ROQ Laser consistently meets even the most challenging metalworking requests and takes pride in renewing its machinery annually. Continuously striving for excellence, the company holds welding certifications according to international standards, ensuring the highest levels of quality and precision. Stay updated with the latest news and advancements from ROQ Laser, a brand that values customer satisfaction and maintains a global presence.


Contact ROQ Laser today to explore the world of innovative metalworking solutions

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2000

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Heavy Industry and Engineering

  4. ROQ Laser

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland