Brandfetch's icon's iconSamsung Deutschland's icon
Banner
Samsung Deutschland's brand icon

Samsung Deutschland

@samsung.de

Entdecke die Welt von Samsung Deutschland. Finde die neuesten Smartphones, TVs, Haushaltsgeräte und profitiere von exklusiven Angeboten und dem lokalen Kundenservice.

samsung.de

Samsung Deutschland's Company Logos

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Logo

SVG

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Logo

SVG

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Icon

JPEG

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Icon

JPEG

Samsung Deutschland's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1429A0

Torea Bay

20, 41, 160

231, 78, 35

88, 74, 0, 37

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#313247

Tuna

49, 50, 71

237, 18, 24

31, 30, 0, 72

About Samsung Deutschland

This brand's description is missing. Help us by suggesting the missing details to complete the profile

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Samsung Deutschland

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Samsung Deutschland's brand icon

Samsung Deutschland

Unclaimed brand

Entdecke die Welt von Samsung Deutschland.

samsung.de

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Samsung Deutschland's Company Logos

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Logo

SVG

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Logo

SVG

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Icon

JPEG

Samsung Deutschland's logos

Icon

JPEG

Samsung Deutschland's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1429A0

Torea Bay

20, 41, 160

231, 78, 35

88, 74, 0, 37

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#313247

Tuna

49, 50, 71

237, 18, 24

31, 30, 0, 72

About Samsung Deutschland

This brand's description is missing. Help us by suggesting the missing details to complete the profile

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Samsung Deutschland

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland