Brandfetch's icon's iconSankyo Kasei's icon
Banner
Sankyo Kasei's brand icon

Sankyo Kasei

@sankyokasei-corp.co.jp

三京化成株式会社は住宅、土木、鉄鋼、塗料などの各分野で高付加価値精密化学品を開発、販売しております。SANKYO KASEI CORPORATION

sankyokasei-corp.co.jp

Sankyo Kasei's Company Logos

Sankyo Kasei's logos

Logo

PNG

Sankyo Kasei's logos

Logo

PNG

Sankyo Kasei's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0F6696

Tory Blue

15, 102, 150

201, 82, 32

90, 32, 0, 41

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#03237C

Catalina Blue

3, 35, 124

224, 95, 25

98, 72, 0, 51

About Sankyo Kasei

Sankyo Kasei is a well-established Japanese company that specializes in various fields, including chemical manufacturing and construction materials. With a strong commitment to quality and innovation, Sankyo Kasei continuously strives to meet the needs and expectations of customers. Their extensive product range includes raw materials for construction, such as wood and building materials, as well as chemicals used in various industries.


Sankyo Kasei also offers a wide selection of household and

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

Tags

Precision chemicals trading

Construction additives

Industrial chemical supply chain

Packaging film

PB products

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Sankyo Kasei

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Sankyo Kasei's brand icon

Sankyo Kasei

Unclaimed brand

三京化成株式会社は住宅、土木、鉄鋼、塗料などの各分野で高付加価値精密化学品を開発、販売しております。SANKYO KASEI CORPORATION

sankyokasei-corp.co.jp

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Sankyo Kasei's Company Logos

Sankyo Kasei's logos

Logo

PNG

Sankyo Kasei's logos

Logo

PNG

Sankyo Kasei's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0F6696

Tory Blue

15, 102, 150

201, 82, 32

90, 32, 0, 41

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#03237C

Catalina Blue

3, 35, 124

224, 95, 25

98, 72, 0, 51

About Sankyo Kasei

Sankyo Kasei is a well-established Japanese company that specializes in various fields, including chemical manufacturing and construction materials. With a strong commitment to quality and innovation, Sankyo Kasei continuously strives to meet the needs and expectations of customers. Their extensive product range includes raw materials for construction, such as wood and building materials, as well as chemicals used in various industries.


Sankyo Kasei also offers a wide selection of household and

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

Tags

Precision chemicals trading

Construction additives

Industrial chemical supply chain

Packaging film

PB products

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Sankyo Kasei

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland