Brandfetch's icon's iconShoe Size Guru's icon
Banner
Shoe Size Guru's brand icon

Shoe Size Guru

@shoesizeguru.com

Shoe Size Guru is an online portal designed for men, women and children. Here you will find detailed shoe size guides, tables & conversion charts.

shoesizeguru.com

Shoe Size Guru's Company Logos

Shoe Size Guru's logos

Icon

PNG

Shoe Size Guru's logos

Icon

PNG

Shoe Size Guru's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#ABC0E8

Spindle

171, 192, 232

219, 57, 79

26, 17, 0, 9

#AAC0E9

Spindle

170, 192, 233

219, 59, 79

27, 18, 0, 9

#04004D

Stratos

4, 0, 77

243, 100, 15

95, 100, 0, 70

About Shoe Size Guru

Shoe Size Guru, founded by Vicky Gupta, is your go-to online resource for all things related to shoe sizes. As a footwear blogger and enthusiast with 5 years of industry experience, Vicky specializes in shoe sizing measurements and charts. Fueled by a childhood of poorly fitting shoes, Vicky turned her passion into a profession to help others find the perfect shoe size.


At Shoe Size Guru, you'll find comprehensive shoe size charts, guides, and conversion tables for men, women, and children. While they provide valuable information to assist you in making informed shoe purchases, it's important to note that a personal fitting is irreplaceable. Connect with Shoe Size Guru on various platforms like Facebook, Instagram, and Twitter to stay updated.


Let Shoe Size Guru be your ultimate guide in finding the perfect shoe fit for your feet

Read more...

Brand industry

Lifestyle

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Home

  2. Explore

  3. 🏝 Lifestyle

  4. Shoe Size Guru

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Shoe Size Guru's brand icon

Shoe Size Guru

Unclaimed brand

Shoe Size Guru is an online portal designed for men, women and children.

shoesizeguru.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Shoe Size Guru's Company Logos

Shoe Size Guru's logos

Icon

PNG

Shoe Size Guru's logos

Icon

PNG

Shoe Size Guru's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#ABC0E8

Spindle

171, 192, 232

219, 57, 79

26, 17, 0, 9

#AAC0E9

Spindle

170, 192, 233

219, 59, 79

27, 18, 0, 9

#04004D

Stratos

4, 0, 77

243, 100, 15

95, 100, 0, 70

About Shoe Size Guru

Shoe Size Guru, founded by Vicky Gupta, is your go-to online resource for all things related to shoe sizes. As a footwear blogger and enthusiast with 5 years of industry experience, Vicky specializes in shoe sizing measurements and charts. Fueled by a childhood of poorly fitting shoes, Vicky turned her passion into a profession to help others find the perfect shoe size.


At Shoe Size Guru, you'll find comprehensive shoe size charts, guides, and conversion tables for men, women, and children. While they provide valuable information to assist you in making informed shoe purchases, it's important to note that a personal fitting is irreplaceable. Connect with Shoe Size Guru on various platforms like Facebook, Instagram, and Twitter to stay updated.


Let Shoe Size Guru be your ultimate guide in finding the perfect shoe fit for your feet

Read more...

Brand industry

Lifestyle

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Home

  2. Explore

  3. 🏝 Lifestyle

  4. Shoe Size Guru

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland