Brandfetch's icon's icon株式会社島根情報処理センター's icon
Banner
株式会社島根情報処理センター's brand icon

株式会社島根情報処理センター

@sjc-inc.co.jp

株式会社島根情報処理センターは島根県出雲市を拠点として、自治体向けのシステム開発、システム運用および受託計算を中心に事業を展開しています。

sjc-inc.co.jp

株式会社島根情報処理センター's Company Logos

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Logo

PNG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Logo

PNG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Icon

JPEG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Icon

JPEG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A0E9

Cerulean

0, 160, 233

199, 100, 46

100, 31, 0, 9

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#191919

Cod Gray

25, 25, 25

0, 0, 10

0, 0, 0, 90

About 株式会社島根情報処理センター

株式会社島根情報処理センター is a leading company that specializes in IT services and solutions. With our 50-year history, we have been dedicated to providing innovative and reliable technologies to meet the changing needs of society. As the world evolves, we understand the increasing significance of IT in shaping and advancing society.


Therefore, our mission is to enhance corporate value by swiftly responding to the demands of the digital era and contributing to the development of our community. Our comprehensive range of services includes system development, operation, and maintenance, network construction and management, data entry, and equipment installation and support. We cater to various clients, including government agencies, such as Izumo City Hall and Hamada City Hall, as well as companies such as Shimane Chuo Credit Union and Teiseki Information Systems.


We also have a strong workforce of 80 employees with expertise in system engineering, programming, operations, and more. At 株式会社島根情報処理センター, we are committed to driving innovation and staying at the forefront of technology. Our dedicated and experienced team is ready to assist you in your IT needs.


Contact us today for reliable and efficient IT solutions

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. 株式会社島根情報処理センター

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
株式会社島根情報処理センター's brand icon

株式会社島根情報処理センター

Unclaimed brand

株式会社島根情報処理センターは島根県出雲市を拠点として、自治体向けのシステム開発、システム運用および受託計算を中心に事業を展開しています。

sjc-inc.co.jp

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

株式会社島根情報処理センター's Company Logos

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Logo

PNG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Logo

PNG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Icon

JPEG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's logos

Icon

JPEG

株式会社島根情報処理センター's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A0E9

Cerulean

0, 160, 233

199, 100, 46

100, 31, 0, 9

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#191919

Cod Gray

25, 25, 25

0, 0, 10

0, 0, 0, 90

About 株式会社島根情報処理センター

株式会社島根情報処理センター is a leading company that specializes in IT services and solutions. With our 50-year history, we have been dedicated to providing innovative and reliable technologies to meet the changing needs of society. As the world evolves, we understand the increasing significance of IT in shaping and advancing society.


Therefore, our mission is to enhance corporate value by swiftly responding to the demands of the digital era and contributing to the development of our community. Our comprehensive range of services includes system development, operation, and maintenance, network construction and management, data entry, and equipment installation and support. We cater to various clients, including government agencies, such as Izumo City Hall and Hamada City Hall, as well as companies such as Shimane Chuo Credit Union and Teiseki Information Systems.


We also have a strong workforce of 80 employees with expertise in system engineering, programming, operations, and more. At 株式会社島根情報処理センター, we are committed to driving innovation and staying at the forefront of technology. Our dedicated and experienced team is ready to assist you in your IT needs.


Contact us today for reliable and efficient IT solutions

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. 株式会社島根情報処理センター

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland