Brandfetch's icon's iconSpeak Easy's icon
Banner
Speak Easy's brand icon

Speak Easy

@speakbyspeakeasy.com

SPEAK EASY te met en relation gratuitement avec le psychologue qui correspond le mieux à tes besoins thérapeutiques et à ta personnalité.

speakbyspeakeasy.com

Speak Easy's Company Logos

Speak Easy's logos

Logo

PNG

Speak Easy's logos

Logo

PNG

Speak Easy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speak Easy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speak Easy's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#C55D4E

Fuzzy Wuzzy Brown

197, 93, 78

8, 51, 54

0, 53, 60, 23

#EAF2F6

Catskill White

234, 242, 246

200, 40, 94

5, 2, 0, 4

#09371F

Bottle Green

9, 55, 31

149, 72, 13

84, 0, 44, 78

About Speak Easy

Speak Easy is a brand that aims to make finding the ideal therapist or psychologist an easy and comfortable process. We understand that starting therapy can be challenging, especially when it comes to finding someone you feel safe and supported with. That's why we offer a wide range of profiles of psychologists based on your specific needs.


We search for the therapist or clinical psychologist that best fits your psychological needs and personality, completely free of charge. We continue searching for new profiles until you find the professional that suits you best. With a focus on therapeutic alliance, we understand that 50% of successful therapies stem from recommendations or word of mouth.


By filling out a simple form, Speak Easy recommends the most suitable psychologist for you in record time, taking into consideration your expectations and requirements. With hundreds of professionals across France offering various therapeutic approaches, such as CBT, psychoanalysis, integrative therapy, hypnosis, and more, we guarantee a 100% match. From your first session to the end of your therapy, we provide complete support and regular follow-ups to ensure your journey goes smoothly.


Discover how we revolutionize therapy at Speak Easy and join our community today

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Geriatric and Aging Care

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Geriatric and Aging Care

  4. Speak Easy

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Speak Easy's brand icon

Speak Easy

Unclaimed brand

SPEAK EASY te met en relation gratuitement avec le psychologue qui correspond le mieux à tes besoins thérapeutiques et à ta personnalité.

speakbyspeakeasy.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Speak Easy's Company Logos

Speak Easy's logos

Logo

PNG

Speak Easy's logos

Logo

PNG

Speak Easy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speak Easy's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speak Easy's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#C55D4E

Fuzzy Wuzzy Brown

197, 93, 78

8, 51, 54

0, 53, 60, 23

#EAF2F6

Catskill White

234, 242, 246

200, 40, 94

5, 2, 0, 4

#09371F

Bottle Green

9, 55, 31

149, 72, 13

84, 0, 44, 78

About Speak Easy

Speak Easy is a brand that aims to make finding the ideal therapist or psychologist an easy and comfortable process. We understand that starting therapy can be challenging, especially when it comes to finding someone you feel safe and supported with. That's why we offer a wide range of profiles of psychologists based on your specific needs.


We search for the therapist or clinical psychologist that best fits your psychological needs and personality, completely free of charge. We continue searching for new profiles until you find the professional that suits you best. With a focus on therapeutic alliance, we understand that 50% of successful therapies stem from recommendations or word of mouth.


By filling out a simple form, Speak Easy recommends the most suitable psychologist for you in record time, taking into consideration your expectations and requirements. With hundreds of professionals across France offering various therapeutic approaches, such as CBT, psychoanalysis, integrative therapy, hypnosis, and more, we guarantee a 100% match. From your first session to the end of your therapy, we provide complete support and regular follow-ups to ensure your journey goes smoothly.


Discover how we revolutionize therapy at Speak Easy and join our community today

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Geriatric and Aging Care

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Geriatric and Aging Care

  4. Speak Easy

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland