Brandfetch's icon's iconSpeedy Pandit's icon
Banner
Speedy Pandit's brand icon

Speedy Pandit

@speedypandit.com

Speedy Pandit is India’s Largest Online Pooja Booking Portal where technology meets tradition. All our Pandits/Priests are trained in certified Vedic Pathashalas and they are experienced in performing pooja professionally. Book a pandit online including all the pooja samagri for the best price. You can book pandit for poojas, havans, homams, japas, kathas, path, marriages, engagement, ceremonies, pitru dosha pooja, srardham, narayana bali pooja, temple services and many other rituals.

speedypandit.com

Speedy Pandit's Company Logos

Speedy Pandit's logos

Logo

PNG

Speedy Pandit's logos

Logo

PNG

Speedy Pandit's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speedy Pandit's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speedy Pandit's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#CE8483

My Pink

206, 132, 131

1, 43, 66

0, 36, 36, 19

#F0EA80

Sahara Sand

240, 234, 128

57, 79, 72

0, 3, 47, 6

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Speedy Pandit

Speedy Pandit is India's largest online Pooja booking portal that seamlessly combines technology and tradition. Our team of Pandits and Priests are certified and experienced in performing Poojas professionally, having been trained in Vedic Pathashalas. With us, you can conveniently book a Pandit online, complete with all the necessary Pooja samagri, at the best prices available.


Our services encompass a wide range of rituals, including Poojas, Havans, Homams, Japas, Kathas, Marriages, Engagements, Ceremonies, Pitru Dosha Pooja, Srardham, Narayana Bali Pooja, Temple Services, and many more. At Speedy Pandit, we prioritize the safety of our customers by strictly adhering to COVID guidelines. For any queries or assistance, you can rely on our customer support team, and for up-to-date information, you can subscribe to our newsletter.


Join us at Speedy Pandit, where tradition meets technology for an enriching Pooja experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2020

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Speedy Pandit

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Speedy Pandit's brand icon

Speedy Pandit

Unclaimed brand

Speedy Pandit is India’s Largest Online Pooja Booking Portal where technology meets tradition.

speedypandit.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Speedy Pandit's Company Logos

Speedy Pandit's logos

Logo

PNG

Speedy Pandit's logos

Logo

PNG

Speedy Pandit's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speedy Pandit's logos

Icon

JPEG

Speedy Pandit's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#CE8483

My Pink

206, 132, 131

1, 43, 66

0, 36, 36, 19

#F0EA80

Sahara Sand

240, 234, 128

57, 79, 72

0, 3, 47, 6

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Speedy Pandit

Speedy Pandit is India's largest online Pooja booking portal that seamlessly combines technology and tradition. Our team of Pandits and Priests are certified and experienced in performing Poojas professionally, having been trained in Vedic Pathashalas. With us, you can conveniently book a Pandit online, complete with all the necessary Pooja samagri, at the best prices available.


Our services encompass a wide range of rituals, including Poojas, Havans, Homams, Japas, Kathas, Marriages, Engagements, Ceremonies, Pitru Dosha Pooja, Srardham, Narayana Bali Pooja, Temple Services, and many more. At Speedy Pandit, we prioritize the safety of our customers by strictly adhering to COVID guidelines. For any queries or assistance, you can rely on our customer support team, and for up-to-date information, you can subscribe to our newsletter.


Join us at Speedy Pandit, where tradition meets technology for an enriching Pooja experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2020

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Speedy Pandit

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland