Brandfetch's icon's iconSPI Publications's icon
Banner
SPI Publications's brand icon

SPI Publications

@spipublications.in

SPI Publications empowers writers with tailored publishing, marketing, and distribution services, helping authors transform their work into professionally published books for a broad audience.

spipublications.in

SPI Publications's Company Logos

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications logo Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications logo Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Logo Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Logo Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon JPG

JPEG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon JPG

JPEG

SPI Publications's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1C4670

Biscay

28, 70, 112

210, 60, 27

75, 37, 0, 56

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#201E2B

Steel Gray

32, 30, 43

249, 18, 14

26, 30, 0, 83

About SPI Publications

SPI Publications is India's most affordable publication house, dedicated to helping writers grow and succeed by providing them with a large platform. Our mission is to expand the writing community and ignite people's passion for writing. As a book publishing company specializing in the Indian subcontinent, we offer a variety of services, including manuscript editing, book and magazine creation, printing, distribution, and promotion.


Our goal is to foster the growth of the writing community in India and worldwide by offering a fair and unbiased platform for authors to publish their works at reasonable prices. Whether you're interested in self-publishing or traditional publishing, SPI Publications has you covered. We provide a range of services, such as basic copyediting and marketing, and authors are allowed to keep 50%-100% of their sales profit, depending on the package.


Join our publishing family today and enjoy facilities like lifetime royalties, an official author mail, valid ISBN number, cover and interior design, and much more. Choose SPI Publications and let your talent shine on various social media platforms. Contact us today to publish your book and take the first step towards your literary success

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Publishing and Printing

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2018

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Publishing and Printing

  4. SPI Publications

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
SPI Publications's brand icon

SPI Publications

Claimed brand

SPI Publications empowers writers with tailored publishing, marketing, and distribution services, helping authors transform their work into professionally published books for a broad audience.

spipublications.in

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

SPI Publications's Company Logos

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications logo Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications logo Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Logo Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Logo Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Light

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon Main

PNG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon JPG

JPEG

SPI Publications's logos

SPI Publications Icon JPG

JPEG

SPI Publications's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1C4670

Biscay

28, 70, 112

210, 60, 27

75, 37, 0, 56

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#201E2B

Steel Gray

32, 30, 43

249, 18, 14

26, 30, 0, 83

About SPI Publications

SPI Publications is India's most affordable publication house, dedicated to helping writers grow and succeed by providing them with a large platform. Our mission is to expand the writing community and ignite people's passion for writing. As a book publishing company specializing in the Indian subcontinent, we offer a variety of services, including manuscript editing, book and magazine creation, printing, distribution, and promotion.


Our goal is to foster the growth of the writing community in India and worldwide by offering a fair and unbiased platform for authors to publish their works at reasonable prices. Whether you're interested in self-publishing or traditional publishing, SPI Publications has you covered. We provide a range of services, such as basic copyediting and marketing, and authors are allowed to keep 50%-100% of their sales profit, depending on the package.


Join our publishing family today and enjoy facilities like lifetime royalties, an official author mail, valid ISBN number, cover and interior design, and much more. Choose SPI Publications and let your talent shine on various social media platforms. Contact us today to publish your book and take the first step towards your literary success

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Publishing and Printing

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2018

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Publishing and Printing

  4. SPI Publications

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland