Brandfetch's icon's iconStart Click's icon
Banner
Start Click's brand icon

Start Click

@startclick.cl

Start Click, es tu click de inicio para el registro de tu marca comercial, tus obras, la defensa de tu nombre de dominio y la protección de datos personales.

startclick.cl

Start Click's Company Logos

Start Click's logos

Logo

PNG

Start Click's logos

Logo

PNG

Start Click's logos

Icon

JPEG

Start Click's logos

Icon

JPEG

Start Click's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#9A3F3E

Sanguine Brown

154, 63, 62

1, 43, 42

0, 59, 60, 40

#850001

Maroon

133, 0, 1

360, 100, 26

0, 100, 99, 48

#EFEFEF

Gallery

239, 239, 239

0, 0, 94

0, 0, 0, 6

About Start Click

Start Click® is a brand specializing in industrial property services, with a focus on the importance of registering your trademark. By registering your trademark with Start Click®, you not only protect your name and advertising efforts but also safeguard consumer interests. The significance of registering your trademark lies in the exclusive rights it provides, allowing you to use your sign or name for the protected products and services throughout Chile.


An additional benefit is that the National Institute of Industrial Property in Chile rejects trademarks that are similar to previously registered ones. Registering your trademark also grants you the use of the ® symbol, which demonstrates that your mark has been legally registered and enjoys legal protection. It is mandatory for registered trademarks and signals your commitment to protecting your branding rights within Chile.


Moreover, registering your trademark enables you to take legal action, both civil and criminal, against unauthorized use of your mark. It also acts as a deterrent to others using identical or similar signs that could cause confusion among consumers. Start Click® can assist you in the registration process and provide ongoing support to protect your trademark.


Take advantage of Start Click's expertise and safeguard your brand today!

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Legal

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Legal

  4. Start Click

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Start Click's brand icon

Start Click

Unclaimed brand

Start Click, es tu click de inicio para el registro de tu marca comercial, tus obras, la defensa de tu nombre de dominio y la protección de datos personales.

startclick.cl

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Start Click's Company Logos

Start Click's logos

Logo

PNG

Start Click's logos

Logo

PNG

Start Click's logos

Icon

JPEG

Start Click's logos

Icon

JPEG

Start Click's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#9A3F3E

Sanguine Brown

154, 63, 62

1, 43, 42

0, 59, 60, 40

#850001

Maroon

133, 0, 1

360, 100, 26

0, 100, 99, 48

#EFEFEF

Gallery

239, 239, 239

0, 0, 94

0, 0, 0, 6

About Start Click

Start Click® is a brand specializing in industrial property services, with a focus on the importance of registering your trademark. By registering your trademark with Start Click®, you not only protect your name and advertising efforts but also safeguard consumer interests. The significance of registering your trademark lies in the exclusive rights it provides, allowing you to use your sign or name for the protected products and services throughout Chile.


An additional benefit is that the National Institute of Industrial Property in Chile rejects trademarks that are similar to previously registered ones. Registering your trademark also grants you the use of the ® symbol, which demonstrates that your mark has been legally registered and enjoys legal protection. It is mandatory for registered trademarks and signals your commitment to protecting your branding rights within Chile.


Moreover, registering your trademark enables you to take legal action, both civil and criminal, against unauthorized use of your mark. It also acts as a deterrent to others using identical or similar signs that could cause confusion among consumers. Start Click® can assist you in the registration process and provide ongoing support to protect your trademark.


Take advantage of Start Click's expertise and safeguard your brand today!

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Legal

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Legal

  4. Start Click

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland