Brandfetch's icon's iconStockholm Pride's icon
Banner
Stockholm Pride's brand icon

Stockholm Pride

@stockholmpride.org

🏳️🌈 Stockholm Pride 2024 🏳️🌈 29 juli-3 augusti

stockholmpride.org

Stockholm Pride's Company Logos

Stockholm Pride's logos

Logo

SVG

Stockholm Pride's logos

Logo

SVG

Stockholm Pride's logos

Icon

JPEG

Stockholm Pride's logos

Icon

JPEG

Stockholm Pride's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A651

Green Haze

0, 166, 81

149, 100, 33

100, 0, 51, 35

#FFC4B2

Wax Flower

255, 196, 178

14, 100, 85

0, 23, 30, 0

#270040

Tolopea

39, 0, 64

277, 100, 13

39, 100, 0, 75

About Stockholm Pride

Stockholm Pride is a brand that celebrates diversity and promotes inclusivity. With a rich history spanning 25 years, Stockholm Pride is the largest Pride festival in the Nordics. The festival aims to highlight LGBTQ+ issues and provide a safe space for individuals of all sexual orientations and gender expressions.


Stockholm Pride offers a wide range of events and activities, including the Pride House, Pride Park, and the vibrant Pride Parade. Through their programs and initiatives, Stockholm Pride strives to educate and raise awareness about the LGBTQ+ movement and the importance of diversity and inclusion. The organization also welcomes volunteers and partnerships to support their mission.


Whether you're attending the festival, engaging in educational activities, or simply showing respect and acceptance, Stockholm Pride invites everyone to join in celebrating diversity and creating a more inclusive society. Together, we can build a brighter and more welcoming future for all

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

1998

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

Tags

LGBTQ+ pride festival

Pride parade and parade audience

Pride House community platform

Pride Youth for ages 13–20

BDSM and fetish Pride Kinky

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Stockholm Pride

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Stockholm Pride's brand icon

Stockholm Pride

Unclaimed brand

🏳️🌈 Stockholm Pride 2024 🏳️🌈 29 juli-3 augusti

stockholmpride.org

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Stockholm Pride's Company Logos

Stockholm Pride's logos

Logo

SVG

Stockholm Pride's logos

Logo

SVG

Stockholm Pride's logos

Icon

JPEG

Stockholm Pride's logos

Icon

JPEG

Stockholm Pride's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A651

Green Haze

0, 166, 81

149, 100, 33

100, 0, 51, 35

#FFC4B2

Wax Flower

255, 196, 178

14, 100, 85

0, 23, 30, 0

#270040

Tolopea

39, 0, 64

277, 100, 13

39, 100, 0, 75

About Stockholm Pride

Stockholm Pride is a brand that celebrates diversity and promotes inclusivity. With a rich history spanning 25 years, Stockholm Pride is the largest Pride festival in the Nordics. The festival aims to highlight LGBTQ+ issues and provide a safe space for individuals of all sexual orientations and gender expressions.


Stockholm Pride offers a wide range of events and activities, including the Pride House, Pride Park, and the vibrant Pride Parade. Through their programs and initiatives, Stockholm Pride strives to educate and raise awareness about the LGBTQ+ movement and the importance of diversity and inclusion. The organization also welcomes volunteers and partnerships to support their mission.


Whether you're attending the festival, engaging in educational activities, or simply showing respect and acceptance, Stockholm Pride invites everyone to join in celebrating diversity and creating a more inclusive society. Together, we can build a brighter and more welcoming future for all

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

1998

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

Tags

LGBTQ+ pride festival

Pride parade and parade audience

Pride House community platform

Pride Youth for ages 13–20

BDSM and fetish Pride Kinky

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Stockholm Pride

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland