Brandfetch's icon's iconStomping Ground Photo's icon
Banner
Stomping Ground Photo's brand icon

Stomping Ground Photo

@stompinggroundphoto.com

Stomping Ground Photo takes a fresh look at an old business: children’s annual school pictures. Stomping Ground shoots on clean, bold backgrounds and their portraits honor the individuality of kids.

stompinggroundphoto.com

Stomping Ground Photo's Company Logos

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Logo

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Logo

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Icon

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Icon

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#66C9CF

Downy

102, 201, 207

183, 52, 61

51, 3, 0, 19

#FFE174

Kournikova

255, 225, 116

47, 100, 73

0, 12, 55, 0

#843900

Red Beech

132, 57, 0

26, 100, 26

0, 57, 100, 48

About Stomping Ground Photo

Stomping Ground Photo is a renowned brand based in the vibrant Brooklyn, NY, specializing in capturing beautiful and memorable moments. With a diverse range of products and services, they cater to various needs and occasions. Whether it's school pictures, senior portraits, cap and gown photos, or family day fundraisers, Stomping Ground Photo has got you covered.


Their dedicated team, consisting of experienced professionals, ensures that every photo session is personalized and tailored to showcase the unique personality and essence of each individual. From graduation ceremonies to galas and parties, they expertly capture the joy and excitement of these special events. Aside from capturing timeless memories, Stomping Ground Photo also offers additional services, including banners and posters to commemorate your achievements.


Their extensive portfolio showcases their talent and creativity, guaranteeing high-quality results. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, Stomping Ground Photo is your go-to brand for all your photography needs. Contact them today to preserve your precious moments and create lasting memories

Read more...

Brand industry

Hobbies and Leisure

Photography

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2009

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🎸 Hobbies and Leisure

  3. Photography

  4. Stomping Ground Photo

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Stomping Ground Photo's brand icon

Stomping Ground Photo

Unclaimed brand

Stomping Ground Photo takes a fresh look at an old business: children’s annual school pictures.

stompinggroundphoto.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Stomping Ground Photo's Company Logos

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Logo

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Logo

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Icon

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's logos

Icon

PNG

Stomping Ground Photo's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#66C9CF

Downy

102, 201, 207

183, 52, 61

51, 3, 0, 19

#FFE174

Kournikova

255, 225, 116

47, 100, 73

0, 12, 55, 0

#843900

Red Beech

132, 57, 0

26, 100, 26

0, 57, 100, 48

About Stomping Ground Photo

Stomping Ground Photo is a renowned brand based in the vibrant Brooklyn, NY, specializing in capturing beautiful and memorable moments. With a diverse range of products and services, they cater to various needs and occasions. Whether it's school pictures, senior portraits, cap and gown photos, or family day fundraisers, Stomping Ground Photo has got you covered.


Their dedicated team, consisting of experienced professionals, ensures that every photo session is personalized and tailored to showcase the unique personality and essence of each individual. From graduation ceremonies to galas and parties, they expertly capture the joy and excitement of these special events. Aside from capturing timeless memories, Stomping Ground Photo also offers additional services, including banners and posters to commemorate your achievements.


Their extensive portfolio showcases their talent and creativity, guaranteeing high-quality results. With a commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction, Stomping Ground Photo is your go-to brand for all your photography needs. Contact them today to preserve your precious moments and create lasting memories

Read more...

Brand industry

Hobbies and Leisure

Photography

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2009

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🎸 Hobbies and Leisure

  3. Photography

  4. Stomping Ground Photo

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland