Brandfetch's icon's iconSuper God's icon
Banner
Super God's brand icon

Super God

@supergod.fi

Indie game studio from northern Europe. @RiptaleGame now on Steam and Humble Store! #indiedev #gamedev

supergod.fi

Super God's Company Logos

Super God's logos

Logo

PNG

Super God's logos

Logo

PNG

Super God's logos

Icon

JPEG

Super God's logos

Icon

JPEG

Super God's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#CB1019

Thunderbird

203, 16, 25

357, 85, 43

0, 92, 88, 20

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#282828

Mine Shaft

40, 40, 40

0, 0, 16

0, 0, 0, 84

About Super God

Super God is a dynamic and innovative game development brand, specializing in creating captivating gaming experiences. With a keen focus on delivering top-quality products, Super God offers a range of exciting games for players to enjoy. One of their standout releases is Riptale, an adrenaline-fueled adventure that takes you on an epic journey to slay dragons.


Available now on Steam and Humble Store, Riptale promises a thrilling experience that will keep you immersed for hours on end. Immerse yourself further in Riptale's world with their concept art, providing a deeper look into the game's stunning visuals. Stay up to date with Super God's future game projects, beta tests, and new releases by subscribing to their mailing list.


Dive into the captivating world of gaming with Super God, and unleash your inner hero

Read more...

Brand industry

Games

Video Games Consoles and Accessories

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2016

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🎮 Games

  3. Video Games Consoles and Accessories

  4. Super God

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Super God's brand icon

Super God

Unclaimed brand

Indie game studio from northern Europe. @RiptaleGame now on Steam and Humble Store! #indiedev #gamedev

supergod.fi

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Super God's Company Logos

Super God's logos

Logo

PNG

Super God's logos

Logo

PNG

Super God's logos

Icon

JPEG

Super God's logos

Icon

JPEG

Super God's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#CB1019

Thunderbird

203, 16, 25

357, 85, 43

0, 92, 88, 20

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#282828

Mine Shaft

40, 40, 40

0, 0, 16

0, 0, 0, 84

About Super God

Super God is a dynamic and innovative game development brand, specializing in creating captivating gaming experiences. With a keen focus on delivering top-quality products, Super God offers a range of exciting games for players to enjoy. One of their standout releases is Riptale, an adrenaline-fueled adventure that takes you on an epic journey to slay dragons.


Available now on Steam and Humble Store, Riptale promises a thrilling experience that will keep you immersed for hours on end. Immerse yourself further in Riptale's world with their concept art, providing a deeper look into the game's stunning visuals. Stay up to date with Super God's future game projects, beta tests, and new releases by subscribing to their mailing list.


Dive into the captivating world of gaming with Super God, and unleash your inner hero

Read more...

Brand industry

Games

Video Games Consoles and Accessories

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2016

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🎮 Games

  3. Video Games Consoles and Accessories

  4. Super God

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland