Brandfetch's icon's iconTelstar Surf's icon
Banner
Telstar Surf's brand icon

Telstar Surf

@telstarsurf.com

At Telstar Surf you will find a wide selection for every surf and kite enthusiast. Shop your favorite windsurf, wingsurf, wingfoil, kitesurf, SUP or wakeboard gear online at Telstarsurf.com.

telstarsurf.com

Telstar Surf's Company Logos

Telstar Surf's logos

Logo

PNG

Telstar Surf's logos

Logo

PNG

Telstar Surf's logos

Icon

JPEG

Telstar Surf's logos

Icon

JPEG

Telstar Surf's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#2EADA2

Keppel

46, 173, 162

175, 58, 43

73, 0, 6, 32

#F3D36E

Cream Can

243, 211, 110

46, 85, 69

0, 13, 55, 5

#194851

Nile Blue

25, 72, 81

190, 53, 21

69, 11, 0, 68

About Telstar Surf

Telstar Surf is the go-to destination for windsurfing, kitesurfing, SUP, and wakeboarding enthusiasts. Whether you prefer shopping online or visiting their physical store at Strand Horst, Telstar Surf has you covered. With quick shipping across Europe and a 30-day return policy, they ensure a hassle-free shopping experience.


Their extensive online surfshop offers a wide range of products to suit every need. From kitesurfing equipment, including freeride, all-round, and wave kites, to kiteboards, harnesses, and accessories, Telstar Surf has something for everyone. They also provide kitesurfing sets, bars, and protective gear such as impact vests and helmets.


In addition to kitesurfing, Telstar Surf caters to windsurfers with a diverse selection of windsurf boards, sails, masts, booms, and foils. They offer complete windsurfing sets for various skill levels and sailing styles. No matter your watersport of choice, Telstar Surf is committed to providing high-quality products and exceptional customer service.


Shop with confidence and get ready to hit the waves with Telstar Surf

Read more...

Brand industry

E-commerce and Shopping

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🛍 E-commerce and Shopping

  3. Telstar Surf

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Telstar Surf's brand icon

Telstar Surf

Unclaimed brand

At Telstar Surf you will find a wide selection for every surf and kite enthusiast.

telstarsurf.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Telstar Surf's Company Logos

Telstar Surf's logos

Logo

PNG

Telstar Surf's logos

Logo

PNG

Telstar Surf's logos

Icon

JPEG

Telstar Surf's logos

Icon

JPEG

Telstar Surf's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#2EADA2

Keppel

46, 173, 162

175, 58, 43

73, 0, 6, 32

#F3D36E

Cream Can

243, 211, 110

46, 85, 69

0, 13, 55, 5

#194851

Nile Blue

25, 72, 81

190, 53, 21

69, 11, 0, 68

About Telstar Surf

Telstar Surf is the go-to destination for windsurfing, kitesurfing, SUP, and wakeboarding enthusiasts. Whether you prefer shopping online or visiting their physical store at Strand Horst, Telstar Surf has you covered. With quick shipping across Europe and a 30-day return policy, they ensure a hassle-free shopping experience.


Their extensive online surfshop offers a wide range of products to suit every need. From kitesurfing equipment, including freeride, all-round, and wave kites, to kiteboards, harnesses, and accessories, Telstar Surf has something for everyone. They also provide kitesurfing sets, bars, and protective gear such as impact vests and helmets.


In addition to kitesurfing, Telstar Surf caters to windsurfers with a diverse selection of windsurf boards, sails, masts, booms, and foils. They offer complete windsurfing sets for various skill levels and sailing styles. No matter your watersport of choice, Telstar Surf is committed to providing high-quality products and exceptional customer service.


Shop with confidence and get ready to hit the waves with Telstar Surf

Read more...

Brand industry

E-commerce and Shopping

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🛍 E-commerce and Shopping

  3. Telstar Surf

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland