Brandfetch's icon's icon더프라미스's icon
Banner
더프라미스's brand icon

더프라미스

@thepromise.or.kr

더프라미스는 전 세계 위기 대응과 커뮤니티 회복을 지원하며, 모두의 안전한 내일을 약속하는 국제구호 NGO입니다.

thepromise.or.kr

더프라미스's Company Logos

더프라미스's logos

Logo

PNG

더프라미스's logos

Logo

PNG

더프라미스's logos

Icon

JPEG

더프라미스's logos

Icon

JPEG

더프라미스's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#B91B34

Cardinal

185, 27, 52

351, 75, 42

0, 85, 72, 27

#4A9ADE

Havelock Blue

74, 154, 222

208, 69, 58

67, 31, 0, 13

#5A1800

Indian Tan

90, 24, 0

16, 100, 18

0, 73, 100, 65

About 더프라미스

Introducing 더프라미스, a brand dedicated to providing exceptional products and services with a strong emphasis on technology. With a commitment to innovation and customer satisfaction, 더프라미스 offers a diverse range of cutting-edge solutions. From advanced software development to state-of-the-art hardware solutions, 더프라미스 prides itself on delivering high-quality products tailored to meet the unique needs of its customers.


Their team of skilled professionals ensures that each product and service is designed and executed with precision and accuracy. Whether you're looking for reliable IT solutions, top-notch web development services, or robust digital marketing strategies, 더프라미스 has got you covered. They understand the importance of staying ahead in today's fast-paced digital world and strive to deliver innovative solutions that drive success.


Experience the difference with 더프라미스 and unlock the full potential of your business. Trust in their expertise and let them guide you towards achieving your goals. Partner with 더프라미스 and witness the power of technology at your fingertips

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

2008

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Law and Government

  4. 더프라미스

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
더프라미스's brand icon

더프라미스

Unclaimed brand

더프라미스는 전 세계 위기 대응과 커뮤니티 회복을 지원하며, 모두의 안전한 내일을 약속하는 국제구호 NGO입니다.

thepromise.or.kr

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

더프라미스's Company Logos

더프라미스's logos

Logo

PNG

더프라미스's logos

Logo

PNG

더프라미스's logos

Icon

JPEG

더프라미스's logos

Icon

JPEG

더프라미스's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#B91B34

Cardinal

185, 27, 52

351, 75, 42

0, 85, 72, 27

#4A9ADE

Havelock Blue

74, 154, 222

208, 69, 58

67, 31, 0, 13

#5A1800

Indian Tan

90, 24, 0

16, 100, 18

0, 73, 100, 65

About 더프라미스

Introducing 더프라미스, a brand dedicated to providing exceptional products and services with a strong emphasis on technology. With a commitment to innovation and customer satisfaction, 더프라미스 offers a diverse range of cutting-edge solutions. From advanced software development to state-of-the-art hardware solutions, 더프라미스 prides itself on delivering high-quality products tailored to meet the unique needs of its customers.


Their team of skilled professionals ensures that each product and service is designed and executed with precision and accuracy. Whether you're looking for reliable IT solutions, top-notch web development services, or robust digital marketing strategies, 더프라미스 has got you covered. They understand the importance of staying ahead in today's fast-paced digital world and strive to deliver innovative solutions that drive success.


Experience the difference with 더프라미스 and unlock the full potential of your business. Trust in their expertise and let them guide you towards achieving your goals. Partner with 더프라미스 and witness the power of technology at your fingertips

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

2008

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Law and Government

  4. 더프라미스

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland