Brandfetch's icon's iconTorca Homes's icon
Banner
Torca Homes's brand icon

Torca Homes

@torcahomes.com

Irish property development company Torca Developments Ltd, trading as Torca Homes.

torcahomes.com

Torca Homes's Company Logos

Torca Homes's logos

Icon

JPEG

Torca Homes's logos

Icon

JPEG

Torca Homes's logos

Logo

PNG

Torca Homes's logos

Logo

PNG

Torca Homes's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#AF9567

Teak

175, 149, 103

38, 31, 55

0, 15, 41, 31

#A9C6E6

Spindle

169, 198, 230

211, 55, 78

27, 14, 0, 10

#1A1819

Cod Gray

26, 24, 25

330, 4, 10

0, 8, 4, 90

About Torca Homes

Torca Homes is an Irish property development company, trading as Torca Developments Ltd. With a strong reputation for excellence, Torca Homes focuses on creating exceptional residential projects across Ireland. Their current projects include Castleconnell, Carrickmines, Clonmel, Clonsilla Grove, Clonsilla Lodge, Coolock Village, Cork St, Drimnagh, Dundalk, Kilkenny, Mullingar, Navan, and Oranmore.


They also have an impressive portfolio of completed projects, including Adare, Ballymount, Ballymun, Blanchardstown, Crumlin, Dalkey, Dunboyne, Dundalk, Finnstown, Firhouse, Glenageary, and Mountjoy Square. At Torca Homes, they pride themselves on their commitment to quality craftsmanship, attention to detail, and customer satisfaction. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer or looking to invest in a thriving community, Torca Homes offers a range of homes to suit your needs.


If you'd like to learn more about Torca Homes and their projects, visit their website to find out about their organization and what they do. You can also get in touch with them via the provided contact information. Experience the Torca Homes difference today

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2013

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Torca Homes

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Torca Homes's brand icon

Torca Homes

Unclaimed brand

Irish property development company Torca Developments Ltd, trading as Torca Homes.

torcahomes.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Torca Homes's Company Logos

Torca Homes's logos

Icon

JPEG

Torca Homes's logos

Icon

JPEG

Torca Homes's logos

Logo

PNG

Torca Homes's logos

Logo

PNG

Torca Homes's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#AF9567

Teak

175, 149, 103

38, 31, 55

0, 15, 41, 31

#A9C6E6

Spindle

169, 198, 230

211, 55, 78

27, 14, 0, 10

#1A1819

Cod Gray

26, 24, 25

330, 4, 10

0, 8, 4, 90

About Torca Homes

Torca Homes is an Irish property development company, trading as Torca Developments Ltd. With a strong reputation for excellence, Torca Homes focuses on creating exceptional residential projects across Ireland. Their current projects include Castleconnell, Carrickmines, Clonmel, Clonsilla Grove, Clonsilla Lodge, Coolock Village, Cork St, Drimnagh, Dundalk, Kilkenny, Mullingar, Navan, and Oranmore.


They also have an impressive portfolio of completed projects, including Adare, Ballymount, Ballymun, Blanchardstown, Crumlin, Dalkey, Dunboyne, Dundalk, Finnstown, Firhouse, Glenageary, and Mountjoy Square. At Torca Homes, they pride themselves on their commitment to quality craftsmanship, attention to detail, and customer satisfaction. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer or looking to invest in a thriving community, Torca Homes offers a range of homes to suit your needs.


If you'd like to learn more about Torca Homes and their projects, visit their website to find out about their organization and what they do. You can also get in touch with them via the provided contact information. Experience the Torca Homes difference today

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2013

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Torca Homes

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland