Brandfetch's icon's iconTradefaire International's icon
Banner
Tradefaire International's brand icon

Tradefaire International

@tradefaire.com.au

Tradefaire supplies high-quality Industrial Tracks and Tyres in Australia. Browse our range of Tracks for Sale. Looking for Custom Quote? Give us a call now.

tradefaire.com.au

Tradefaire International's Company Logos

Tradefaire International's logos

Logo

PNG

Tradefaire International's logos

Logo

PNG

Tradefaire International's logos

Icon

JPEG

Tradefaire International's logos

Icon

JPEG

Tradefaire International's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F78F1E

Tree Poppy

247, 143, 30

31, 93, 54

0, 42, 88, 3

#A9B8C3

Cadet Blue

169, 184, 195

205, 18, 71

13, 6, 0, 24

#785F29

Dallas

120, 95, 41

41, 49, 32

0, 21, 66, 53

About Tradefaire International

Tradefaire International, based in Melbourne VIC, is a trusted brand offering a wide range of products and services to meet various industry needs. With a focus on quality and reliability, Tradefaire International is dedicated to providing the best solutions to its customers. Their product catalogues cover a diverse range of sectors, including Tyres and Tracks.


Whether you're in the Surface Mining, Underground Mining, Port, Waste, Construction, Truck, Agriculture, or Forklift industry, Tradefaire International has a comprehensive range of tyres to suit your specific requirements. In addition to tyres, they also offer a selection of tracks, including Agricultural, ASV Posi Tracks, CTL Tracks, Mini Excavator Rubber Track Pads, and more. Tradefaire International goes beyond just selling products.


They provide a range of services to support their customers, such as Pressure Maintenance, Fleet Inspection, Scrap Tyre Removal, On-Site Tyre Fitting, Poly Puncture Proofing, Tyre Management, Tyre Sealant, and Tyre Recycling. With a commitment to sustainability, they have partnered with BKT and offer their Sustainability Report 2022. To explore their product offerings and learn more about their services, visit their website or contact them via email or phone.


Trust Tradefaire International for all your tyre and track needs

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Pharmacy

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1992

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Pharmacy

  4. Tradefaire International

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Tradefaire International's brand icon

Tradefaire International

Unclaimed brand

Tradefaire supplies high-quality Industrial Tracks and Tyres in Australia. Browse our range of Tracks for Sale.

tradefaire.com.au

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Tradefaire International's Company Logos

Tradefaire International's logos

Logo

PNG

Tradefaire International's logos

Logo

PNG

Tradefaire International's logos

Icon

JPEG

Tradefaire International's logos

Icon

JPEG

Tradefaire International's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F78F1E

Tree Poppy

247, 143, 30

31, 93, 54

0, 42, 88, 3

#A9B8C3

Cadet Blue

169, 184, 195

205, 18, 71

13, 6, 0, 24

#785F29

Dallas

120, 95, 41

41, 49, 32

0, 21, 66, 53

About Tradefaire International

Tradefaire International, based in Melbourne VIC, is a trusted brand offering a wide range of products and services to meet various industry needs. With a focus on quality and reliability, Tradefaire International is dedicated to providing the best solutions to its customers. Their product catalogues cover a diverse range of sectors, including Tyres and Tracks.


Whether you're in the Surface Mining, Underground Mining, Port, Waste, Construction, Truck, Agriculture, or Forklift industry, Tradefaire International has a comprehensive range of tyres to suit your specific requirements. In addition to tyres, they also offer a selection of tracks, including Agricultural, ASV Posi Tracks, CTL Tracks, Mini Excavator Rubber Track Pads, and more. Tradefaire International goes beyond just selling products.


They provide a range of services to support their customers, such as Pressure Maintenance, Fleet Inspection, Scrap Tyre Removal, On-Site Tyre Fitting, Poly Puncture Proofing, Tyre Management, Tyre Sealant, and Tyre Recycling. With a commitment to sustainability, they have partnered with BKT and offer their Sustainability Report 2022. To explore their product offerings and learn more about their services, visit their website or contact them via email or phone.


Trust Tradefaire International for all your tyre and track needs

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Pharmacy

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1992

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Pharmacy

  4. Tradefaire International

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland