Brandfetch's icon's iconUkrainian Business Award's icon
Banner
Ukrainian Business Award's brand icon

Ukrainian Business Award

@uba.top

Ukrainian Business Award - головна бізнес премія України. Шукай на кращих товарах та послугах.

uba.top

Ukrainian Business Award's Company Logos

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Logo

PNG

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Logo

PNG

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Icon

JPEG

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Icon

JPEG

Ukrainian Business Award's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#A90707

Milano Red

169, 7, 7

0, 92, 35

0, 96, 96, 34

#BABABA

Silver

186, 186, 186

0, 0, 73

0, 0, 0, 27

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Ukrainian Business Award

Ukrainian Business Award is an annual ranking that recognizes the most successful companies in four business segments and 99 types of activities. UBA is the trusted award that provides transparent business ratings. Our mission is to support, recognize, and inspire exceptional entrepreneurs, companies, and startups that contribute significantly to the development of the economy and the improvement of our citizens' lives.


As an analytical company, we deeply study the trends, analyze the data, and

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Marketing and Advertising

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2022

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Marketing and Advertising

  4. Ukrainian Business Award

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Ukrainian Business Award's brand icon

Ukrainian Business Award

Unclaimed brand

Ukrainian Business Award - головна бізнес премія України. Шукай на кращих товарах та послугах.

uba.top

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Ukrainian Business Award's Company Logos

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Logo

PNG

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Logo

PNG

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Icon

JPEG

Ukrainian Business Award's logos

Icon

JPEG

Ukrainian Business Award's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#A90707

Milano Red

169, 7, 7

0, 92, 35

0, 96, 96, 34

#BABABA

Silver

186, 186, 186

0, 0, 73

0, 0, 0, 27

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Ukrainian Business Award

Ukrainian Business Award is an annual ranking that recognizes the most successful companies in four business segments and 99 types of activities. UBA is the trusted award that provides transparent business ratings. Our mission is to support, recognize, and inspire exceptional entrepreneurs, companies, and startups that contribute significantly to the development of the economy and the improvement of our citizens' lives.


As an analytical company, we deeply study the trends, analyze the data, and

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Marketing and Advertising

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2022

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Marketing and Advertising

  4. Ukrainian Business Award

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland