Brandfetch's icon's iconUniversité Abderrahmane Mira's icon
Banner
Université Abderrahmane Mira's brand icon

Université Abderrahmane Mira

@univ-bejaia.dz

Université Abderrahmane Mira, Université de Bejaia

univ-bejaia.dz

Université Abderrahmane Mira's Company Logos

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Logo

PNG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Logo

PNG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Icon

JPEG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Icon

JPEG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#29487D

Astronaut

41, 72, 125

218, 51, 33

67, 42, 0, 51

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

#5EC389

Emerald

94, 195, 137

146, 46, 57

52, 0, 30, 24

About Université Abderrahmane Mira

This brand's description is missing. Help us by suggesting the missing details to complete the profile

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Université Abderrahmane Mira

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Université Abderrahmane Mira's brand icon

Université Abderrahmane Mira

Claimed brand

Université Abderrahmane Mira, Université de Bejaia

univ-bejaia.dz

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Université Abderrahmane Mira's Company Logos

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Logo

PNG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Logo

PNG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Icon

JPEG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's logos

Icon

JPEG

Université Abderrahmane Mira's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#29487D

Astronaut

41, 72, 125

218, 51, 33

67, 42, 0, 51

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

#5EC389

Emerald

94, 195, 137

146, 46, 57

52, 0, 30, 24

About Université Abderrahmane Mira

This brand's description is missing. Help us by suggesting the missing details to complete the profile

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Université Abderrahmane Mira

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland